Object Observers Team Country Date Status Linked
P1109u1 P. Murguia, L. Sossa, A. Velasquez, P. Medrano Santa Cruz 2 Bolivia 5/14/2020 Preliminary SCZ0006
P1109xU J. Choque, B. Tuco, T. Peñaloza, V. Patty Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 2 Bolivia 5/14/2020 Preliminary MSA0007
P110fB5 D. Chavez Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 3 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0022
P110fxW D. Chavez Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 3 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0023
P110eSd F. Escalante Universidad Autónoma Tomas Frías Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary UTF0001
P110ftP K. Bello, M. Saavedra, F. Anzoategui, S. Fernandez, J. Aramayo Tu Ciencia Joven 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary TCJ0008
P110fbz M. Duran Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 3 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0029
P110fyO K. Bello, M. Saavedra, F. Anzoategui, S. Fernandez, J. Aramayo Tu Ciencia Joven 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary TCJ0024
P110hu3 G. Barrios Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBA0082
P110f5Y L. Mendoza Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0027
P110fcn J. Astete Universidad San Francisco Xavier 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary SFX0014
P110fud F. Escalante Universidad Autónoma Tomas Frías Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary UTF0005
P110fcb D. Villca Microscopia Para Todos 2 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MPT0006
P110gyQ C.Ramos Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBA0107
P110f4O F. Escalante Universidad Autónoma Tomas Frías Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary UTF0006
P110gFK C.DeLaRiva DUX Academy 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary DUX0022
P110f7k M. Mamani, N. Meneses, J. López, E. Tejerina, N. Mencia, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSS0001
P110fF9 M. Mamani, N. Meneses, J. López, E. Tejerina, N. Mencia, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSS0002
P110ftu C. Lastra, R. Choque, D. Rocha, A. Macias Maria Magdalena Postel 4 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MMP0025
P110fu2 M. Mamani, E. Tejerina, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSS0007
P110fEp M. Mamani, E. Tejerina, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSS0008
P110hq4 A. Taquichiri, M. Trujillo, A. Valdez Maria Magdalena Postel 2 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MMP0037
P110fgE D. Silva, C. Nava, A. Copa, C. Chiri Maria Magdalena Postel 3 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MMP0023
P110fn3 J. Choque, B. Tuco, T. Peñaloza, V. Patty Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 2 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0036
P110f1l B. Salvatierra, S. Paredes, L. Alegria, A. Diaz, P. Tardio Tu Ciencia Joven 3 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary TCJ0004
P110fvJ J.Gutierrez, D.Padilla, C.Gomez, E.Gonzalez Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary UGM0004
P110fzc J.Gutierrez, D.Padilla, C.Gomez, E.Gonzalez Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary UGM0003
P110fa8 G. Cuyati, M. Baldiviezo, N. Kim, K. Mitsushio, B.Quiroga Tu Ciencia Joven 2 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary TCJ0022
P110fy8 J. Choque, B. Tuco, T. Peñaloza, V. Patty Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 2 Bolivia 5/15/2020 Preliminary MSA0035
P110xI3 C.Ramos, A. Main, J. Mamani, M. Tarquino Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0150
P110xLq C.Ramos, A. Main, J. Mamani, M. Tarquino Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0151
P110xyE H. Lara Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary SFX0019
P110yfZ M. Duran Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 3 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSA0041
P110ysm J. Lastra, J. Saravia, P. Guaygua, D. Pérez, G. Arancibia Maria Magdalena Postel 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MMP0039
P110xVj M. Mamani, E. Tejerina, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSS0009
P110yxQ A. Lastra Universidad Técnica de Oruro Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary UTO0055
P110xu3 C.DeLaRiva DUX Academy 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary DUX0005
P110xYx J. Mamani Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0157
P110yeW L. Mendoza Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSA0043
P110xV3 M. Eulate Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 3 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0158
P110yea M. Mamani, E. Tejerina, D. Luizaga Universidad Mayor de San Simón 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSS0012
P110ysQ J. Carrion Tu Ciencia Joven 4 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0036
P110ysn M. Jesús Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary SFX0021
P110xqD G. LaMadrid Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary SFX0022
P110xjy B. Salvatierra, S. Paredes, L. Alegria, A. Diaz, P. Tardio Tu Ciencia Joven 3 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0035
P110yvR P. Murguia, L. Sossa, A. Velasquez, P. Medrano Santa Cruz 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary SCZ0014
P110xwN G. Crespo Universidad Mayor de San Andrés 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSA0045
P110ysh M.Varinia Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA063
P110xia M. Tarquino Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0164
P110yuw M. Tarquino Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 6 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0166
P110xrs G. Cuyati Tu Ciencia Joven 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0038
P110xBS G. Cuyati Tu Ciencia Joven 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0039
P110yt1 F. Escalante Universidad Autónoma Tomas Frías Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary UTF0002
P110ytG N. Pacosillo Microscopia Para Todos 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MPT0013
P110xWL D. Silva, C. Sejas, B. Gutierrez, A. Ajno Grupo Boliviano de Asteroides 5 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary GBA0165
P110y96 D. Silva, C. Nava, A. Copa, C. Chiri Maria Magdalena Postel 3 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MMP0041
P110y6p D. Silva, C. Nava, A. Copa, C. Chiri Maria Magdalena Postel 3 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MMP0042
P110xVg L. Santos Tu Ciencia Joven 4 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0040
P110xWo H. Prado, R. Romero, J. Astete, D. Murillo, L. Veramendi, J. Avendaño Universidad San Francisco Xavier 1 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary SFX0026
P110xX4 A. Taquichiri, M. Trujillo, A. Valdez Maria Magdalena Postel 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MMP0050
P110yv0 A. Taquichiri, M. Trujillo, A. Valdez Maria Magdalena Postel 2 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary MMP0051
P110xaE L. Flores Tu Ciencia Joven 4 Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary TCJ0042
P110xvF V.Rios Colegio Rosa Gattorno Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary CRG0006
P110xW5 J.Gutierrez, D.Padilla, C.Gomez, E.Gonzalez Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno Bolivia 5/19/2020 Preliminary UGM0007
P110CPa D. Villca, J. Flores, D. Puña, A.Quino, N. Pacosillo Microscopia Para Todos 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary MPT0014
P110CLO P. Murguia, L. Sossa, A. Velasquez, P. Medrano Santa Cruz 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary SCZ0022
P110CLN C. Patiño, L. Humboldt, D. Calle, P. Medrano Santa Cruz 1 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary SCZ0026
P110CJP K. Bello, M. Saavedra, F. Anzoategui, S. Fernandez, J. Aramayo Tu Ciencia Joven 1 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary TCJ0044
P110CWl H. Lara Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary SFX0037
P110Cib H. Lara Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary SFX0038
P110CQ3 H. Lara Universidad San Francisco Xavier 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary SFX0039
P110COu M. Ferreira, S. Saavedra, A.Molina, B. Gutierrez, C. Fariñas DUX Academy 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary DUX0042
P110Cdh M. Ferreira, S. Saavedra, A.Molina, B. Gutierrez, C. Fariñas DUX Academy 2 Bolivia 5/20/2020 Preliminary DUX0045
P1109Ol M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary MRC0002
P1109Qp G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary AFO0001
P1109US G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary AFO0002
P110a2Q G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary AFO0003
P110ytg M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary MRC0008
P110xyy M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary MRC0009
P110xuc M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary MRC0010
P110xLd M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary MRC0011
P110wXm M. Castro, R. Chagas Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 1 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary MRC0013
P1109wr H. Dutra Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 11 Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary HHD0003
P110h2T G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4001
P110gjE G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4003
P110gpD G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4101
P110fV2 G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4103
P110hi5 G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4105
P110gNY G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4106
P110hl3 G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4107
P110hg5 G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4108
P110gin H. Dutra Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 11 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary HHD0005
P110gEv H. Dutra Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 11 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary HHD0007
P110gDO G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4201
P110gY7 G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary FXY4203
P110yhy G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4208
P110xQb G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4209
P110ynd G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4212
P110xfx G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4216
P110ytQ G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4217
P110xMp G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary FXY4218
P110Cza G. Melsert Louis Cruls Astronomy Club - 5 Brazil 5/20/2020 Preliminary FXY4221
P110gCn S. Sanchez-Garcia IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMT0206
P110ggs S. Sanchez-Garcia, J. Castellano-Trujillo IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMT0207
P110h8q S. Sanchez-Garcia, J. Castellano-Trujillo IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMT0208
P110gFE S. Sanchez-Garcia, J. Castellano-Trujillo IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMT0209
P110gac A. González-Rodríguez, R. Marrero-Granado, V. Perera-García, L. Perera-García, E. Perera-Suárez IES Guillermina Brito Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBT0009
P110gdv A. González-Rodríguez, R. Marrero-Granado, V. Perera-García, L. Perera-García, E. Perera-Suárez IES Guillermina Brito Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBT0010
P110geO A. González-Rodríguez, R. Marrero-Granado, V. Perera-García, L. Perera-García, E. Perera-Suárez IES Guillermina Brito Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBT0011
P110yhJ S. Sanchez-Garcia, J. Castellano-Trujillo IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/19/2020 Preliminary SMT0213
P110xyU S. Sanchez-Garcia, J. Castellano-Trujillo IES Vega de San Mateo Spain 5/19/2020 Preliminary SMT0216
P110g60 A. González-Rodríguez, R. Marrero-Granado, E. Perera-Suárez IES Guillermina Brito Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBT0013
P110g4m A. González-Rodríguez, R. Marrero-Granado, V. Perera-García, L. Perera-García, E. Perera-Suárez IES Guillermina Brito Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary GBT0014
P1109tZ A. Adhikari, S. Shrestha, N. Pandey SOS HGS Sanothimi Nepal 5/14/2020 Preliminary HGS0001
P110g7p S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0001
P110hw2 S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0001
P110g3H S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0003
P110hx9 S. Bhattarai, S. Poudel Kathmandu Rocks Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary TKR0003
P110hs1 S. Bhattarai, S. Poudel Kathmandu Rocks Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary TKR0004
P110g7V A. Adhikari, S. Shrestha, N. Pandey SOS HGS Sanothimi Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary HGS0002
P110ghs A. Adhikari, S. Shrestha, N. Pandey SOS HGS Sanothimi Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary HGS0004
P110gas A. Adhikari, S. Shrestha, N. Pandey SOS HGS Sanothimi Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary hgs0005
P110D0y S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/20/2020 Preliminary ARS0005
P110CXs S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/20/2020 Preliminary ARS0006
P110CLF S. Khanal, R. Neupane, R. Sah, S. Dahal, S. Dhakal Youth Innovative Science Society Nepal 5/20/2020 Preliminary ARS0009
P110hyT S. Bhattarai, B. Karn Asteroid Hunters Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary AHN0001
P110g7o S. Bhattarai, B. Karn Asteroid Hunters Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary AHN0002
P110Cdt S. Bhattarai, B. Karn, R. Sangachhe Asteroid Hunters Nepal 5/20/2020 Preliminary TAH0001
P110g7m S. Bhattarai, P. Joshi, M. Dwa, K. Chaudhary, S. Joshi Sudurpashchim Explorers Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary KMC2001
P110gd7 S. Bhattarai, P. Joshi, M. Dwa, K. Chaudhary, S. Joshi Sudurpashchim Explorers Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary XXX3002
P110g3P S. Bhattarai, P. Joshi, M. Dwa, K. Chaudhary, S. Joshi Sudurpashchim Explorers Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary KMC2002
P110hrN S. Bhattarai, P. Joshi, M. Dwa, K. Chaudhary, S. Joshi Sudurpashchim Explorers Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary KMC2003
P110yiJ R. Pandey, S. Poudel, P. Gurung, S. Agrahari, S.Thapa Apollo13s Nepal 5/19/2020 Preliminary APL2001
P110gt9 S. Bhattarai, P. Joshi, M. Dwa, K. Chaudhary, S. Joshi Sudurpashchim Explorers Nepal 5/15/2020 Preliminary KMC2004
P1109yh T. Pemasiri ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ASH0002
P1109yb U.Deshapriya Astro-nuts Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ASN0002
P110hpc T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TES4002
P110hqK T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TES4003
P1109xi A.Divyanjalie, C.Prasadika Exploroids Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary EXP0001
P110hqM B. Gunawardana Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0009
P110gaQ B. Gunawardana Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0010
P110fMU S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0014
P110hsK S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0015
P110hpO B. Gunawardana Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0011
P110guk S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0016
P110gBV S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0018
P110h8Q S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0019
P110fXk H. Dakshinabandara ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary Tes1003
P110fQ4 H. Dakshinabandara ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary Tes1004
P110gSH T.Kumaresh, A. Keerthisri, J. Thidushan, G.Keerthana, M.Fasal ASASC3T1 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASA0201
P110gnK T.Kumaresh, A. Keerthisri, J. Thidushan, G.Keerthana, M.Fasal ASASC3T1 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASA0202
P110gVe T.Kumaresh, A. Keerthisri, J. Thidushan, G.Keerthana, M.Fasal ASASC3T1 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASA0204
P110hzb S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0025
P110hqH S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0026
P110gvO S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0030
P110g51 S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLF0032
P110hrC G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TTT0001
P110g7j C. Rathnayake ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0003
P110hsH G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TTT0002
P110g7H G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TTT0003
P110g8O A. Karunarathne Strike Eagles Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEA2010
P110gE2 D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0006
P110gh4 A.Divyanjalie, C.Prasadika Exploroids Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary EXP0002
P110hsI D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0007
P110hrm A.Divyanjalie, C.Prasadika Exploroids Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary EXP0001
P110gCu D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0008
P110fK7 W.G.Pabodha ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TTT0071
P110hur K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RRT004
P110g7l K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RRT0005
P110gvD T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TES4007
P110fNx T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TES4005
P1109FE B. Gunawardana, R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary MCC0003
P110hxX K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RRT0009
P110gZy D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0011
P110gEj R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0005
P110gmp R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0006
P110fY1 R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0007
P110htn P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0026
P110fZS R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0010
P110fLT A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR1081
P110gho A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR1091
P110hwl A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR1092
P110gJs R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MCC0011
P110hqw N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC0022
P110hpQ D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0013
P110gbe D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0014
P110hCv D.Punchihewa, J.Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0015
P110g4I C. Rathnayake, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AHS0070
P110htO C. Rathnayake, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AHS0071
P110htG C. Rathnayake, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AHS0072
P110fPS L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPT0002
P110g61 C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPW0004
P110fNH C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPW0007
P110hx5 C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPW0009
P110hyj L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPT0005
P110g5q V. Landers Asteroid Pirates Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary APS0004
P110gFf V. Landers, S.Ranasinghe, P. Mendis Asteroid Pirates Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary APS0008
P110hwf V. Landers, S.Ranasinghe, P. Mendis Asteroid Pirates Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary APS0005
P110g4l V. Landers, S.Ranasinghe, P. Mendis Asteroid Pirates Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary APS0009
P110hAa V. Landers, S.Ranasinghe, P. Mendis Asteroid Pirates Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary APS0010
P1109vc A. Erandi, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary PEX0002
P110hpr M. Warnasooriya, R. Perera, T. Kalubowila, P. Piyumika, R. Madhushan Stargazerssl 1 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary STG0007
P110gvF M.Jayalath, S.Samaramanna, P.Arachchige, A.Udara, I.Ranaweera Midnight Mascots Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MNM0210
P110h7E N. tharuka, U.thanasree, S. Jayawardane, C. Rupasinghe, D.rupasinghe Night Sky Explorers Club Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary NSE0004
P110ger N. tharuka, U.thanasree, S. Jayawardane, C. Rupasinghe, D.rupasinghe Night Sky Explorers Club Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary NSE0005
P110h7z N. tharuka, U.thanasree, S. Jayawardane, C. Rupasinghe, D.rupasinghe Night Sky Explorers Club Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary NSE0007
P110h96 P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0023
P110ggX P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0024
P110gG6 P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0025
P110hzR A. Erandi, G. Suraweera, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0005
P110gBF M.Jayalath, S.Samaramanna, P.Arachchige, A.Udara, I.Ranaweera Midnight Mascots Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary MNM0107
P1109vK A. Bandara, S. Dharmawickrama, A. Abeywardhane, K. Kumarasinghe, D. Jayarathna Rigel Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary RGL0004
P110gvN C. Rathnayake, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0090
P110gfK D. Abeykoon, N. Chandrasiri, K. Dharmasiri, R. Kumaragamage Team Argus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARG0006
P110hzF D. Abeykoon, N. Chandrasiri, K. Dharmasiri, R. Kumaragamage Team Argus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARG0008
P110h89 D. Abeykoon, N. Chandrasiri, K. Dharmasiri, R. Kumaragamage Team Argus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARG0010
P110gaE D.Punchihewa, J. Dayarathne, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary UKB0017
P110gGD S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary DRC0006
P110g7Q Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2101
P110guC D. Abeykoon, N. Chandrasiri, K. Dharmasiri, R. Kumaragamage Team Argus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARG0013
P1109w5 S. Kannangara Cosmic Rangers Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary CRS0002
P110htS S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary DRC0008
P110hCi L. Fonseka Strike Eagles Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEA5015
P110gud S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary DRC0009
P110gEi S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary DRC0010
P110gfa N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4004
P110hsD N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4005
P110gBS N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4006
P110gdn N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4007
P110fM6 N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4001
P110hxE N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC4003
P110gtv B. Beddage, W. Wijesundara, M. Fernando, K. Wijeyesekera, i. weerakoon Asteroid Predators Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASP0025
P110fMc U.Deshapriya Astro-nuts Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASN0006
P110gg7 M.Wickramanayake Astro-nuts Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASN0007
P110yv8 S. Akarawita, V. Kulasuriya, N. Pemarathne, H. Kaduruwana, V. Shashini Stelliferous Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary SLF0033
P110xUs K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary RRT0014
P110xvg J. Thidushan ASASC3T1 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASA0015
P110ysy J. Thidushan ASASC3T1 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASA0016
P110hqW M. Warnasooriya, R. Perera, T. Kalubowila, P. Piyumika, R. Madhushan Stargazerssl 1 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary STG0030
P1109ut P. Jayalathge, P. Wijesekara, M. Wijebandara Orions Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ORI0002
P110yvN K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary RRT0015
P110yxE K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary RRT0016
P110hp8 M. Samaranayake ASASC3T6 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary COL0001
P110h1s D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1001
P110gkj D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1003
P110hsB D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1006
P110gsM D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1008
P110htI D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1009
P110gIQ D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1014
P110guF D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1015
P110hbV D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1016
P110hx7 D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1017
P110hvD D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1019
P110g5o D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary enc1021
P1109uG S. Ranmina, M. Samaranayake ASASC3T6 Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary COL0002
P110x0x K. Gunarathne, Y. Sujeewen, Y.Suyothami, M.Tharsigan, M.B.R.R.M.R.R.V.B.Medagama Research Revolutionary Team Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary RRT0017
P110ggg A. Erandi, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0006
P110hyW A. Erandi, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0009
P110hqI A. Erandi, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0010
P110xyb G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary TTT0006
P110yxk G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary TTT0007
P110hgY N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC2000
P110fIO K.L.Gunathilaka, A.I.Wimalarathna, K.G.B.Medawewa, R.T.B.Gamage, H.G.H.K.Gamage Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0004
P110hAW K.L.Gunathilaka, K.G.B.Medawewa Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0006
P110xtz D.Punchihewa, J.Dayaratna, H.Ratnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary UKB0020
P1109tY H.D.Eranga, A.M.A.S.Eriyagama, S.S.Dharmawansa, P.M.S.H.Seneviratthne Antares Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ANT0003
P1109xa H.D.Eranga, A.M.A.S.Eriyagama Antares Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ANT0006
P110fNA L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPT0006
P110xjS R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary MCC0021
P110xsc R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary MCC0022
P110xqk R. Dissanayaka Mahanama Central College Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary MCC0023
P110ytc M.Jayalath, S.Samaramanna, P.Arachchige, A.Udara, I.Ranaweera Midnight Mascots Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary MNM0406
P110ysi M.Jayalath, S.Samaramanna, P.Arachchige, A.Udara, I.Ranaweera Midnight Mascots Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary MNM0111
P110ywK P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary AST0032
P110yx9 P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary AST0033
P1109v8 W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary GGU0001
P110g5W S. Kannangara Cosmic Rangers Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CRS0004
P110h8J S. Kannangara, T.D.Senarath, Y. Samanmalee Cosmic Rangers Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CRS0006
P110gae A. Erandi, G. Suraweera, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0011
P110hse A. Erandi, G. Suraweera, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0012
P110hsL W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0001
P110hu7 W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0005
P110htv W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0009
P110hw0 W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0010
P110hqk A. Erandi, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0013
P110yuy T. Pemasiri ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0013
P110xsr A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary AUR1151
P110wXJ A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary AUR1161
P110xYc T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary TES4008
P110xYA T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary TES4010
P110ywp H.D.Eranga, A.M.A.S.Eriyagama Antares Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ANT0008
P110ysG P. Dilshan, M. Jayasuriya, N. Wanniarachchi, A. Usgodaarachchi, B. Dodangodage Astraeus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary AST0034
P110g4T A. Bandara, S. Dharmawickrama, A. Abeywardhane, K. Kumarasinghe, D. Jayarathna Rigel Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RGL0010
P110hvp A. Bandara, S. Dharmawickrama, A. Abeywardhane, K. Kumarasinghe, D. Jayarathna Rigel Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RGL0011
P110hp3 A. Bandara, S. Dharmawickrama, A. Abeywardhane, K. Kumarasinghe, D. Jayarathna Rigel Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary RGL0014
P110ytz D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1202
P110ywo D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1205
P110xI8 D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1206
P110ytm D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1207
P110ywf D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1208
P110yej D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc1209
P110h83 K.L.Gunathilaka, A.I.Wimalarathna, K.G.B.Medawewa, R.T.B.Gamage, H.G.H.K.Gamage Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0007
P110h9d K.L.Gunathilaka, K.G.B.Medawewa Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0008
P110hbo K.L.Gunathilaka, K.G.B.Medawewa Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0009
P110yru C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary SPW0011
P110ywi C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary SPW0014
P110guy M. Samaranayake, D. Perera ASASC3T6 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary COL0004
P110gsy Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2302
P110gI8 Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2303
P110htt S. Kannangara Cosmic Rangers Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CRS0007
P110fNE W.A.L.W.Kumarasiri, A.D.J.N.Gunawardana, H.M.T.Sajana, W.A.S.Lakshan, S.A.S.S.Surasinghe Rouge One Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ROG0009
P110hpR W.A.L.W.Kumarasiri, A.D.J.N.Gunawardana, H.M.T.Sajana, W.A.S.Lakshan, S.A.S.S.Surasinghe Rouge One Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ROG0010
P110hvM W.A.L.W.Kumarasiri, A.D.J.N.Gunawardana, H.M.T.Sajana, W.A.S.Lakshan, S.A.S.S.Surasinghe Rouge One Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ROG0012
P110xs4 D.Punchihewa, J.Dayaratna, H.Rathnayaka, H.Kumarasinghe, T.Thilakaratna Betelgeuse Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary UKB0022
P110hh2 N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC2003
P110gow N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC2004
P110gUb N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GAC2005
P110h9P K.L.Gunathilaka, A.I.Wimalarathna, K.G.B.Medawewa, R.T.B.Gamage, H.G.H.K.Gamage Union Of Astronomy BC Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary BCG0010
P110hzO Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2210
P110hqx Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2211
P110hsF Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2213
P110ysB M.Wickramanayake Astro-nuts Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASN0008
P110xzn C. Jayasinghe Cygnus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary CGN0010
P110gsF P. Jayalathge, P. Wijesekara, M. Wijebandara Orions Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ORI0010
P110yuV G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary TTT0012
P110hp6 G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary TTT0014
P110gE3 Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ALK2304
P1109vA D. Abeykoon, N. Chandrasiri, K. Dharmasiri, R. Kumaragamage Team Argus Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary ARG0001
P110g3S R. Kularathna Cygnus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CGN0007
P110ytr S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary DRC0013
P110yv3 S. Pitigala, P. Jayawardena, C. Edirimanna, D. Konaduwage, L. Dhananjaya Draco-UOK Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary DRC0014
P110gil B. Beddage, W. Wijesundara, M. Fernando, K. Wijeyesekera, i. weerakoon Asteroid Predators Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASP0033
P110g9n B. Beddage, W. Wijesundara, M. Fernando, K. Wijeyesekera, i. weerakoon Asteroid Predators Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASP0026
P110gsw B. Beddage, W. Wijesundara, M. Fernando, K. Wijeyesekera, i. weerakoon Asteroid Predators Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASP0028
P110gI9 B. Beddage, W. Wijesundara, M. Fernando, K. Wijeyesekera, i. weerakoon Asteroid Predators Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASP0029
P110xuU C. Rathnayake, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0088
P110guJ H.D.Eranga, A.M.A.S.Eriyagama, S.S.Dharmawansa Antares Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ANT0011
P110gEY H.D.Eranga, A.M.A.S.Eriyagama, S.S.Dharmawansa Antares Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ANT0013
P110CRj G.Nirubalini ASASC3T2 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary TTT0015
P110gbR R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0010
P110hB0 R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0011
P110hAd P. Jayalathge, P. Wijesekara, M. Wijebandara Orions Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ORI0016
P110hCO P. Jayalathge, P. Wijesekara, M. Wijebandara Orions Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ORI0018
P110xki W.A.L.W.Kumarasiri, A.D.J.N.Gunawardana, H.M.T.Sajana, W.A.S.Lakshan, S.A.S.S.Surasinghe Rouge One Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ROG0031
P110yhY W.A.L.W.Kumarasiri, A.D.J.N.Gunawardana, H.M.T.Sajana, W.A.S.Lakshan, S.A.S.S.Surasinghe Rouge One Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ROG0034
P110CS2 C. Rathnayake, D. Rajapakshe ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary ASH0096
P110hvI S. Senadeera, S. Dissanayake Cygnus Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CGN0015
P110yoi D. Weerasinghe, A. Dilhara, V. Ranganath, G. Bakmeedeniya, D. Amarasinghe Enceladus Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary enc4015
P110hrF S. Anjalee, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0086
P110gcS S. Anjalee, M. Maduranga ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0087
P110ygU A. Erandi, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary PEX0014
P110CRM T. Dinesh ASASC3T5 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary TES4014
P110CMp C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary SPW0016
P110xXM A. Erandi, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary PEX0015
P110g5h A.Divyanjalie, C.Prasadika Exploroids Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary EXP0001
P110hxz A.Divyanjalie, C.Prasadika Exploroids Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary EXP0002
P110yh0 S. Kannangara Cosmic Rangers Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary CRS0010
P110hqi S. Kariyawasam, R. Gunarathna, A. Dunuwila, P. Jayasinghe, G. Sandeepa Jupiter Dragons Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary JDS0006
P110fI9 A. Erandi, G. Suraweera, D. Madusanka, S. Jayawardane, I. Rajapaksha PHENIX - UoK Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary PEX0016
P110xhu N. Lokusuriya, T. Chalitha, L. Nirmitha, S. Wittahachchi, H. Wickramasinghe Gargantua Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary GAC2006
P110D1v C. Karunathilake, C.Gunasekara, G. Senanayake, K. Perera, S. Liyanagama Space Wizards Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary SPW0019
P110CMI A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, T.T.Dodawatte, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Team Aurora Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary AUR1241
P110hAB L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPT0011
P110xYb L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary SPT0014
P110ytt Y. Ramawickrama, E. Jayashantha, V. Jeewanthi, A. Karunarathna, K. Jayalath AstronomersLK2 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ALK2305
P110CL9 L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary SPT0015
P110yvw C. Rathnayake, S. Anjalee ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0097
P110xYa C. Rathnayake, S. Anjalee ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0098
P110xUG C. Rathnayake, S. Anjalee ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0099
P110xre C. Rathnayake, S. Anjalee ASASC3T3 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASH0100
P110CBs L. Fernando, Z. Heavenly, S. Bandara, N. Darshana, S. Umayanga Sputnik Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary SPT0020
P110gc2 W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0012
P110hwt W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0013
P110g6U W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0014
P110gD4 W.K.D.D.Senuruk, N.S.Fernando, H.G.S.Sithmina, K.P.M.Amarasinghe, K.A.A.Sandathara Galactic Guiders Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary GGU0019
P1109K3 J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/14/2020 Preliminary klm0004
P1109BU J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/14/2020 Preliminary klm0005
P1109ug S. Verma, A. Singla STEM & Space - KUGELBLITZ India 5/14/2020 Preliminary KBZ0003
P1109xp S.Sriram, v. prasad STEM & Space - 16 Psyche India 5/14/2020 Preliminary PHY0001
P1109vM K.Narayan, A.Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/14/2020 Preliminary OBT0002
P1109BS J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/14/2020 Preliminary klm0013
P1109O7 S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SAS7004
P1109Ku S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SAS7005
P1109xc S. Mukherjee, G. Brijesh Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 5 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNG5102
P1109SJ K. Chaturvedi Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 6 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNN6009
P1109xb A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/14/2020 Preliminary KSS0004
P1109u9 S. Verma, A. Singla STEM & Space - KUGELBLITZ India 5/14/2020 Preliminary KBZ0004
P1109x0 S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/14/2020 Preliminary JPT0005
P1109Mj S. kapoor Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 4 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNF0004
P1109PF S. kapoor Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 4 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNF0005
P110gF7 K. Chaturvedi Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 6 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN6029
P110hBk V. Kukreti Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 6 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN6102
P110fMm K. Chaturvedi Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 6 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN6033
P110g64 V. Kukreti Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 6 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN6103
P1109wA A. Iyer, A. Balyan Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 2 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNF2001
P110g6i C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0001
P110ght S. kapoor Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF0074
P110hrV S. kapoor Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF2811
P110gx4 A. Datla, A. Rao Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 2 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG2002
P110hvB V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0003
P110g7T V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0004
P110hqc V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0002
P110hqY A. Datla, A. Rao Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 2 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG2004
P110fMa C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0002
P110hy9 S.Sharma, A.Singh STEM & Space - Chandrayaan India 5/15/2020 Preliminary avi0006
P110hgt C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0005
P110gtR C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0006
P110gsN P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHX0002
P110gGs P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHX0009
P110gcY P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHX0010
P110hpF S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPT0007
P110hyv S. Kataria, A. Abbott, A. Awasthy Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng3101
P110gtm S. Kataria, A. Abbott, A. Awasthy Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng3003
P110hBq S. H, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AAT0002
P110hq2 S. H, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AAT0003
P110hrS S. H, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AAT0004
P110hp7 S. H, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AAT0005
P110fN4 L. Vishaka, R. Sharma STEM & Space - LUNA India 5/15/2020 Preliminary LUN1974
P110hwR L. Vishaka, R. Sharma STEM & Space - LUNA India 5/15/2020 Preliminary LUN1244
P110h9f L. Vishaka, R. Sharma STEM & Space - LUNA India 5/15/2020 Preliminary LUN1301
P110gaJ A. Bharadwaj, K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary aku0005
P110geo A. Bharadwaj, K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary aku0006
P110fNi L. Vishaka, R. Sharma STEM & Space - LUNA India 5/15/2020 Preliminary LUN1332
P110g4o J. Satish STEM & Space - APOLLO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JIS0003
P110hCQ C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0008
P110gFA A. Chauhan Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG4501
P110huf V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0005
P110gHf V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0006
P110hoX K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/15/2020 Preliminary OBT0006
P110gFH K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/15/2020 Preliminary OBT0007
P110hsW C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0010
P110fN0 A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KSS0007
P110hA8 K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/15/2020 Preliminary OBT0008
P110gM8 A. Sharma STEM & Space - Space Heros India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ssh0015
P110gao C.Grover, R.Raj STEM & Space - Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAH0011
P110hu9 K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/15/2020 Preliminary OBT0004
P110fMh S. H, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AAT0006
P110hzt K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/15/2020 Preliminary OBT0012
P110hsJ S.Sharma, A.Singh STEM & Space - Chandrayaan India 5/15/2020 Preliminary avi0008
P110hwL A. Khinda, A. Katoch Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG1008
P110glY R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3001
P110fQP R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3002
P110fP5 R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3003
P1109um A. Attrish, A. Mathur Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 10 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNN1004
P110gqV R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3004
P110g29 R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3005
P110gxy R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF3007
P110hgP A. Sharma STEM & Space - Space Heros India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ssh0016
P110g40 A. Srivastava, N. Singh STEM & Space - MARS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0001
P110hqO V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0008
P110hyg S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPT0009
P110gGd J. Satish STEM & Space - APOLLO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JIS0004
P110gHu J. Satish STEM & Space - APOLLO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JIS0005
P110hbN J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary XXX0001
P110hue V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0010
P110fIw V. Bharadwaj, P. Raja STEM & Space - EARTHLINGS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ert0012
P110fNy A. Datla, A. Rao Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 2 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sns2201
P1109YD A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNS0009
P110g7R J. Satish STEM & Space - APOLLO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JIS0006
P110gfG J. Satish STEM & Space - APOLLO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JIS0009
P110hBE A. Chauhan Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG4122
P110hzH A. Chauhan Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG4121
P110gj5 S. Shaurya, K. Sohane STEM & Space - SUN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sun0032
P110hqj S.Sriram, V. Prasad STEM & Space - 16 Psyche India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHY0004
P110hgJ A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4602
P110h1D A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4603
P110fSK A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4502
P110gsE A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4504
P110fZF A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNS0016
P110hyD A. Khinda, A. Katoch Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG1017
P110ge8 T. Shrivastava STEM & Space - PLUTO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SSP0001
P110g5A A. Attrish, A. Mathur Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 10 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary snn1006
P110gtU A. Attrish, A. Mathur Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 10 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary snn1007
P110gVQ A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4104
P110gQr A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4142
P110fHY K. Jolly, T. Varshney Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF8002
P110hv5 T. Shrivastava STEM & Space - PLUTO India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SSP0001
P110hbe S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPT0013
P110h8P J. Minocha, A. Minocha STEM & Space - MAVEN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIN0002
P110gGt D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng8043
P110g4V J. Singh STEM & Space - MERCURY India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MER0008
P110hx1 J. Singh STEM & Space - MERCURY India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MER0009
P110xzp S. Pandey, N. Sehgal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 2 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNN100
P110g5t S.Sriram, V. Prasad STEM & Space - 16 Psyche India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHY0001
P110g99 S. Mukherjee, G. Brijesh Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG5007
P110hun K. Jolly, T. Varshney Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF8001
P110guU K. Jolly, T. Varshney Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF8002
P110yo3 A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNN4184
P110h90 K. Jolly, T. Varshney Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF8001
P110hpq S.Sriram, V. Prasad STEM & Space - 16 Psyche India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHY0005
P110gIe G.Srivastava, D.Agarwal STEM & Space - VIKING 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary vik1234
P110grm J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/15/2020 Preliminary klm0060
P110gwp J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/15/2020 Preliminary klm0062
P110gbf R. Gupta, S. Aikat STEM & Space - MARSNIK India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMN0003
P110hxU S.Sriram, V. Prasad STEM & Space - 16 Psyche India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PHY0001
P110g7n K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AKU0007
P110xni A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNN4201
P110xCb A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNN4204
P110ygv S. Shaurya, K. Sohane STEM & Space - SUN India 5/19/2020 Preliminary sun0040
P110yeV S. Shaurya, K. Sohane STEM & Space - SUN India 5/19/2020 Preliminary sun0041
P110gFQ S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAS7041
P110fJE S. Shaurya, K. Sohane STEM & Space - SUN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sun0026
P110xVI s.sundar, v.kousik STEM & Space - TUTTLE India 5/19/2020 Preliminary ttl0019
P110gF2 S. Shaurya, K. Sohane STEM & Space - SUN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sun0028
P110xU8 A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/19/2020 Preliminary KSS0020
P110gga Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA1212
P110gWs Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA1213
P110gQV Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA1214
P110xvH T. Shrivastava STEM & Space - PLUTO India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SSP0002
P110gs7 S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAS7055
P110wXy K. Narayan, A. Anibha STEM & Space - Orbiton India 5/19/2020 Preliminary OBT0013
P110xRb S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SAS7067
P110yto S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SAS7073
P110xMl S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SAS7083
P110x63 S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SAS7084
P110yuW S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SAS7087
P110yuh A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary sns9009
P110hCo S. Mukherjee, G. Brijesh Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG5108
P110ghG K. Bansal Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG5021
P110hpL K. Bansal Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG5023
P110hqR K. Bansal Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG5024
P110yvn A. Varanasi, S. Pant Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 3 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNN0016
P110xYu A. Tehlan, A. Khetarpal Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 6 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNG6104
P110yeQ A. Tehlan, A. Khetarpal Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 6 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNG6105
P110ysK S. Kataria, A. Abbott, A. Awasthy Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 3 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNG3102
P110gbs G.Srivastava, D.Agarwal STEM & Space - VIKING 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary vik2345
P110g9j Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA6001
P110xap A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNS0021
P110hta S. Mukherjee, G. Brijesh Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG5110
P110hrY S. Mukherjee, G. Brijesh Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 5 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG5111
P110gGU R. Gupta, S. Aikat STEM & Space - MARSNIK India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMN0004
P110y7V Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/19/2020 Preliminary VYA1717
P110gbE J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/15/2020 Preliminary klm0077
P110gwi J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/15/2020 Preliminary klm0078
P110gFm D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng8057
P110htX A. Tehlan, A. Khetarpal Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 6 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNG8006
P110xsK K. Bansal Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 5 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary KIG5050
P110ysp K. Bansal Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 5 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary KIG5051
P110gO6 A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4114
P110gff A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4117
P110gnW A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4131
P110xVn A. Tehlan, A. Khetarpal Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 6 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNG6108
P110gHq A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4151
P110hd4 A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN4156
P110guD S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPT0019
P110hvF D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng8058
P110hto A. Iyer, A. Balyan Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 2 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNF2003
P110g4c N.Aryan, P. STEM & Space - PHOBOS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary phb0008
P110x6o J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/19/2020 Preliminary klm0080
P110xXl S. Chattopadhyay STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/19/2020 Preliminary JPT0021
P110hyV D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng8059
P110fIr D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sng8060
P110hqs R. Gupta, S. Aikat STEM & Space - MARSNIK India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SMN0007
P110D2f S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7097
P110BZ7 S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7099
P110BWr S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7111
P110CnI S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7113
P110BYa S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7119
P110CdZ S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7121
P110Cuo S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7122
P110CKB S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7123
P110D3B S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7125
P110CJL S. Bhartiya, A. Fauzan Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 7 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAS7126
P110xBt J. Gada, H. Mehta STEM & Space - KALAM India 5/19/2020 Preliminary klm0090
P110CMW A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary sns9011
P110D0f A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary sns9014
P110CSr A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary sns9018
P110CZB J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SSS0001
P110CPc J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SSS0002
P110CWz S. Pandey, N. Sehgal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 2 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNN702
P110CWi S. Pandey, N. Sehgal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 2 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNN704
P110CSA s.sundar, v.kousik STEM & Space - TUTTLE India 5/20/2020 Preliminary ttl0026
P110xqZ J. Singh STEM & Space - MERCURY India 5/19/2020 Preliminary MER0015
P110CMr A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary KSS0021
P110gCT A.Saini, S. Chauhan Kunskapsskolan Int - Team 3 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KIG3033
P110CO1 S. Hariharan, N. Neminathan STEM & Space - Asteroid Amazers India 5/20/2020 Preliminary AAT0007
P110CNq A. Attrish, A. Mathur Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 10 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNN1011
P110x0V R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNF3008
P110xQ7 R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SNF009
P110g5m J. Minocha, A. Minocha STEM & Space - MAVEN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIN0003
P110gcQ J. Minocha, A. Minocha STEM & Space - MAVEN India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIN0004
P110ysA D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary sng8061
P110CKQ A. Srivastava STEM & Space - MARS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary ARS2001
P110CWb A. Srivastava STEM & Space - MARS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary ARS2201
P110yxs D.Dadoo Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 8 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary sng8063
P110CLQ A.Singh, S.Sharma STEM & Space - Chandrayaan India 5/20/2020 Preliminary avi0014
P110CNv A.Singh, S.Sharma STEM & Space - Chandrayaan India 5/20/2020 Preliminary avi0015
P110xWZ A. Bharadwaj, K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/19/2020 Preliminary AKU0009
P110xtB A. Bharadwaj, K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/19/2020 Preliminary AKU0010
P110CWv S. Bose STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/20/2020 Preliminary JPT0026
P110Cx7 A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary sns9020
P110CRf A. Iyer Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 2 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNF2005
P110xwr A. Bharadwaj, K. Sastha STEM & Space - URANUS India 5/19/2020 Preliminary AKU0011
P110glj A. Devburman, D. Bhatt Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 9 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary sns9023
P110CQT S. Bose STEM & Space - JUPITER India 5/20/2020 Preliminary JPT0028
P110gcO N. Mookim, A. Gupta Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN1111
P110CMU P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PHX0014
P110CMK P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PHX0015
P110CPl P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PHX0017
P110hhz P. Ahmed, S. Kashyap STEM & Space - Midnight Mascots India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MID001
P110COm M. Mitra, T. Chakraborty STEM & Space - DEIMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary DMS1310
P110gOj Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA8002
P110gPU Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/15/2020 Preliminary VYA8003
P110ClE Y. Jindal, A. Pradhan STEM & Space - VENUS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary VYA2101
P110CMx M. Mitra, T. Chakraborty STEM & Space - DEIMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary DMS1311
P110CBu S. Kataria, A. Abbott, A. Awasthy Shiv Nadar Gurgaon - Team 3 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary sng3005
P110gEy A.Sharma Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 9 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNS4009
P110Cpi A. Consul, D. Nischal Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 4 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNN4261
P110CC8 J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SSS0003
P110h7O N. Mookim, A. Gupta Shiv Nadar Noida - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNN1131
P110CYW J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SSS0004
P110CNM J. Gonugunta, T. Manivelan STEM & Space - SATURN India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SSS0005
P110CT3 M. Mitra, T. Chakraborty STEM & Space - DEIMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary DMS1312
P110g0r A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNS0027
P110D1q A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary KSS0028
P110D27 A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary KSS0030
P110CUD A. Jain, J. Arnav STEM & Space - KOSMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary KSS0031
P110hge A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNS0030
P110fQc A.Tiwari Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 1 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNS0031
P110D2p M. Mitra, T. Chakraborty STEM & Space - DEIMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary DMS1313
P110CTY M. Mitra, T. Chakraborty STEM & Space - DEIMOS India 5/20/2020 Preliminary DMS1314
P110CLU P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PHX0018
P110CVN P. Ghose, B. Jain STEM & Space - PHOENIX India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PHX0020
P110CuH R. Garg, K. Chadha Shiv Nadar Faridabad - Team 3 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNF010
P110fAT H. Singh, K. Kaur Team PUCHD - Team B India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PUC5005
P110fDj H. Singh, K. Kaur Team PUCHD - Team B India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PUC4012
P110fBm H. Singh, K. Kaur Team PUCHD - Team B India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PUC4009
P110fCI H. Singh, Priyal, A. Sharma Team PUCHD - Team A India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PUC3006
P110fuB H. Singh, Priyal, A. Sharma Team PUCHD - Team A India 5/15/2020 Preliminary PUC3007
P110gD6 J. Thakkar, S. Parekh St. Xavier's College Ahmedabad India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SXC0003
P110gIg J. Thakkar, S. Parekh St. Xavier's College Ahmedabad India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SXC0004
P110fGE J. Thakkar, S. Parekh St. Xavier's College Ahmedabad India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SXC0007
P110eJk J. Thakkar, S. Parekh St. Xavier's College Ahmedabad India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SXC0008
P110xvx H. Singh, K. Kaur Team PUCHD - Team B India 5/19/2020 Preliminary PUC4014
P110fEu S. Gupta AstroIndian2002 India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SHU2024
P110wXF J. Thakkar, S. Parekh St. Xavier's College Ahmedabad India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SXC0010
P110xVc S. Gupta AstroIndian2002 India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SHU2026
P110CZ2 S. Gupta AstroIndian2002 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SHU2028
P110CRv S. Gupta AstroIndian2002 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SHU2029
P110CRe H. Singh, K. Kaur Team PUCHD - Team B India 5/20/2020 Preliminary PUC4019
P110CLo S. Gupta AstroIndian2002 India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SHU2030
P1109vq P. Chowdhury, D. Prithiraj, B. Sattik, P. Basak Swan Asteroid Hunters India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SWN0002
P1109xK R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/14/2020 Preliminary ram3000
P1109UB S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/14/2020 Preliminary Ara0003
P1109QA S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/14/2020 Preliminary Ara0004
P1109WP A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/14/2020 Preliminary adn0003
P1109v4 A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Space Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/14/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1109uX P. Chowdhury, D. Prithiraj, B. Sattik, P. Basak Swan Asteroid Hunters India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SAT0001
P1109uw J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/14/2020 Preliminary SRH0395
P1109tO C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, P. Mejía, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/14/2020 Preliminary AUD0008
P1109ui C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, P. Mejía, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/14/2020 Preliminary AUD0009
P1109B8 C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, P. Mejía, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/14/2020 Preliminary AUD0010
P1109y1 M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/14/2020 Preliminary BY0519B
P1109XG W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary IAS3002
P1109vQ G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/14/2020 Preliminary KPO0441
P1109XF W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary LEO3101
P1109vf G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/14/2020 Preliminary KPO0442
P1109wK S. Apoorva, S. Balaakshaya, R. HariShankar Hyoristic India 5/14/2020 Preliminary ABH0001
P1109v5 M. Casalis, N. Rocchia Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/14/2020 Preliminary ASF0201
P1109wC A. Thakur, S. Pathak, D. Ranhotra Kaumodaki India 5/14/2020 Preliminary ADS0002
P1109uS P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SPS0001
P1109OG J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/14/2020 Preliminary JPA0005
P1109Yw J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/14/2020 Preliminary JPA0006
P1109PJ J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/14/2020 Preliminary JPA1979
P1109R7 A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/14/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110a26 A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/14/2020 Preliminary LMC0002
P110hpY P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPS0002
P110gch A. Thakur, S. Pathak, D. Ranhotra Kaumodaki India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ADS0003
P1109vD D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary LED0003
P1109vE D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/14/2020 Preliminary LED0004
P110f7Z M. Segovia, R. Cabral, G. Rojas, E. Leiza, V. Paolino, A. Maldonado, L. Crisci, F. Zamora, A. Vacchi, A. Lema, Y. Rua, E. Caballero, N. Ferrari, J. Giovannini, S. Spinelli, N. Cena, V. Santos Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 1 Uruguay 5/15/2020 Preliminary OAM0013
P110gDS O. Mala, V. Mala, I. Malyi, N. Skoryk, S. Vlasenko Kovtuny Educational Complex Zolotonosha District Ukraine 5/15/2020 Preliminary KOV0015
P110gIE K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/15/2020 Preliminary CON0008
P110gfT N. Skoryk, S. Vlasenko, I. Malyi, V. Mala, O. Mala Kovtuny Educational Complex Zolotonosha District Ukraine 5/15/2020 Preliminary KOV0016
P110gRl W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS3003
P110gsD W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS3004
P110gvr P. Chowdhury, D. Prithiraj, B. Sattik, P. Basak Swan Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SUS0001
P110gGo P. Chowdhury, D. Prithiraj, B. Sattik, P. Basak Swan Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SWN0001
P110gUe K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/15/2020 Preliminary CON0012
P110gnO W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS3055
P110fQj W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS3056
P110guf W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS3058
P110gOS S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0006
P110gxT S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0007
P110geV S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0009
P110guj S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0011
P110fSB S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0014
P110gg0 S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0017
P110fQJ S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0018
P110gUW S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0020
P110gYV S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0021
P110fV5 S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary Ara0022
P110f9y D. Delfrate, N. Andrade, G. Schultz Colégio Vicentino São José Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary CVS0300
P110gA8 W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3102
P110fVx W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3103
P110g9O W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3104
P110gWd W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3105
P110fYb W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3106
P110gRb W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3107
P110fSO W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3108
P110frK A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary adn0010
P110hwO W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3053
P110fQ5 W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3054
P110gVj W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3055
P110gDW D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LED0006
P110huJ P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary APJ0000
P110hzP P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SVP0000
P110g7h K. Nadeem, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/15/2020 Preliminary con0013
P110gcr K. Nadeem, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/15/2020 Preliminary con0014
P110g5J D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LED0007
P110gvq D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LED0009
P110f77 A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Apostolov, V. Ivanov Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P110fFt A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Apostolov, V. Ivanov Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P110hrM P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0000
P110gsT P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SPS0004
P110hAp P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary APJ0003
P110hxB P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SVP0003
P110hvt P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/15/2020 Preliminary RAC0000
P110fSp J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0013
P110fMV R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary bhi2222
P110h6e J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0008
P110g3F J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA2020
P110gd8 J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0010
P110h9v J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA2020
P110fSL J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA2021
P110g5a S. Apoorva, S. Balaakshaya, R. HariShankar Hyoristic India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABH0003
P110haD S. Apoorva, S. Balaakshaya, R. HariShankar Hyoristic India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABH0004
P110hrd C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0017
P110hs0 C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0016
P110gtx C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0011
P110gFv C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0012
P110hC3 C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0018
P110hqN C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0015
P110hpt C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUD0013
P110hpv T. Kalubadanagama, S.Kalubadanagama, L.Sudusinghe Astro A.G.S Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AGS0003
P110h9D P. Chowdhury, D. Prithiraj, B. Sattik, P. Basak Swan Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAT0002
P110gGl F. KianiRad, S. Javedan N17F Iran 5/15/2020 Preliminary NEW0002
P110gKf R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABH1000
P110gBw T. Kalubadanagama, S.Kalubadanagama, L.Sudusinghe Astro A.G.S Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AGS0004
P110hxx G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, K. Zafeiri Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary KPO0448
P110f8T A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva, S. Boteva, V. Ivanov, A. Apostolov, A. Atanasov, R. Dimitrova Student Space Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P110faO A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva, S. Boteva, V. Ivanov, A. Apostolov, A. Atanasov, R. Dimitrova Student Space Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/15/2020 Preliminary RAA002
P110hsU D. Couto, L. Buffon Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary BBB0001
P110gwB A. Thakur, S. Pathak, D. Ranhotra Kaumodaki India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ADS0004
P110hyJ S. Sycallides The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0003
P110gDU S. Sycallides The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0004
P110hzd t. hasan Night Fury Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTF0016
P110hrQ S. Sycallides The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0005
P110fLU S. Sycallides The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0007
P110hss I. Rahman Night Fury Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTF0023
P110ggk M. Casalis, N. Rocchia Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASF0204
P110gb0 W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary IAS2001
P110g4h T. Kalubadanagama, S.Kalubadanagama, L.Sudusinghe Astro A.G.S Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AGS0008
P110gR7 t. hasan Night Fury Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTF0042
P110glP t. hasan Night Fury Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTF0045
P110gr5 W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3152
P110geb W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO3153
P110hBV S. Sycallides, K. Demetriou, I. Christou, D. Tsiali The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0008
P110gDi S. Sycallides, K. Demetriou, I. Christou, D. Tsiali The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0009
P110gBD I. Rahman Night Fury Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTF0026
P110gg3 W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LEO2001
P110fIK G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary KPO0456
P110hAO G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary KPO0457
P110hbJ G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary KPO0459
P110hwS G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, A. Prokofyev, E. Demetriou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary KPO0460
P110geJ M. Casalis, N. Rocchia, E. Cignetti Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASF0214
P110hrl M. Casalis, N. Rocchia, E. Cignetti Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASF0215
P110hBy M. Casalis, N. Rocchia, E. Cignetti Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/15/2020 Preliminary ASF0217
P110faS SM.Sifat Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TGT0001
P110fLV A. Thakur, S. Pathak, D. Ranhotra Kaumodaki India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ADS0005
P110eVK Y. Öğmen, A. Yakar Astro Cypriots Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary BPL0523
P110fxT Y. Öğmen, S. Cemmedo Astro Cypriots Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary BPL0524
P110fcT SM.Sifat Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TSM0001
P110hvW T. Kalubadanagama, S.Kalubadanagama, L.Sudusinghe Astro A.G.S Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AGS0009
P110gdI K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/15/2020 Preliminary con0009
P110fNl L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC32101
P110g6W L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC32102
P110ged L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC32103
P110hz3 L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC32114
P110hry L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC33011
P110gbZ S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0077
P110fX0 S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0078
P110hBG L. D'Avino, A. Catapano, M. Corbisiero, G. Ruggiero AstroCampania-OASDG R01 Italy 5/15/2020 Preliminary AC34001
P110fQT S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0080
P110gcK S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0081
P110fTG S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0082
P110fXw S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0083
P110gZA S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, V. Amritanshu, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0084
P110f3h J. Thakkar, S. Parekh, M. Patel, V. Trivedi, B. Thacker Astronomica India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0002
P110g4B K. Demetriou, I. Christou, D. Tsiali The English School Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary ESC0013
P110gpc R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KRS1000
P110gOQ R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KRS1001
P110hkg R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KRS1002
P110fBn J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary SRH0399
P110hvy R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KRS1201
P110g7u R. Jain, K. Vats, S. Chaki Astrophiles India 5/15/2020 Preliminary KRS1203
P110gwd M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary RS9997S
P110ghq M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary MH516
P110guV M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary BY0525B
P110h7w M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary MH517
P110gxj M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary RS9994S
P110eQP A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/15/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110fja A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/15/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110eJ1 A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/15/2020 Preliminary LMC0002
P110eJa A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/15/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110f6i A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/15/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110f8v A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, A.Vacchi, M.Segovia, F.Zamora, R.Cabral, E.Caballero, E.Leiza, L.Crisci, A.Maldonado, G.Rojas, V.Paolino Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/15/2020 Preliminary OAM0016
P110hed S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle, R. Adkar Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0085
P110fCG J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary SRH0400
P110fDP J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary SRH0401
P1109vI s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/14/2020 Preliminary SNL0132
P110f8c Y. Öğmen, S. Sadisönmez Astro Cypriots Cyprus 5/15/2020 Preliminary BPL0525
P1109vl A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/14/2020 Preliminary PST0202
P110gvU S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0088
P110gCG S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0090
P110gy9 S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle Mars India Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0091
P110f1a J. Thakkar, S. Parekh, M. Patel, V. Trivedi, B. Thacker Astronomica India 5/15/2020 Preliminary AST0006
P110fc1 J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/15/2020 Preliminary SRH0402
P110xW6 P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/19/2020 Preliminary SVP0012
P110xVt P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/19/2020 Preliminary HOM0000
P110xuX P. Sethia, S. Singh, V. Ranjan Mars Mission India India 5/19/2020 Preliminary HOM0001
P110f0z M. Segovia, R. Cabral, G. Rojas, E. Leiza, V. Paolino, A. Maldonado, L. Crisci, F. Zamora, A. Vacchi, A. Lema, Y. Rua, E. Caballero, N. Ferrari, J. Giovannini, S. Spinelli, N. Cena, V. Santos Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 1 Uruguay 5/15/2020 Preliminary OAM0019
P110gcc A. Pahuja, B. Taneja, K. Kaur Rock-stars India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABK0002
P110g3t N. Skoryk, S. Vlasenko, I. Malyi, V. Mala, O. Mala Kovtuny Educational Complex Zolotonosha District Ukraine 5/15/2020 Preliminary KOV0017
P110x07 N. Skoryk, S. Vlasenko, I. Malyi, V. Mala, O. Mala Kovtuny Educational Complex Zolotonosha District Ukraine 5/19/2020 Preliminary KOV0018
P110gmT T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary tbs0202
P110hla T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary tbs0303
P110gnj T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary tbs0404
P110gTK R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary RIT0001
P110gG7 T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAR0101
P110gMR T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAR0202
P110xaL T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary HIV0101
P110xzN T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary JHP0101
P110yir M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/19/2020 Preliminary MH521
P110yrk M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/19/2020 Preliminary BY0527A
P110gd1 A. Pahuja, B. Taneja, K. Kaur Rock-stars India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABK0004
P110g42 A. Pahuja, B. Taneja, K. Kaur Rock-stars India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABK0005
P110fND A. Pahuja, B. Taneja, K. Kaur Rock-stars India 5/15/2020 Preliminary ABK0006
P110xv1 K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/19/2020 Preliminary con0040
P110fVb S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0003
P110hh6 S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0004
P110g1R S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0005
P110gNH S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0006
P110gdj S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0009
P110hhC S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0010
P110gfy S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0011
P110fZM S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0012
P110gyS S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0013
P110gEu S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0014
P110fZZ S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0015
P110hgF S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0016
P110h52 S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0020
P110hvA S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0021
P110y8F S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/19/2020 Preliminary SEM0022
P110yjv S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/19/2020 Preliminary SEM0023
P110xhl S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer MHUAL Turkey 5/19/2020 Preliminary SEM0024
P110xOP K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/19/2020 Preliminary CON0024
P110wZd K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/19/2020 Preliminary CON0025
P110f21 s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNL0133
P110hpT M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA0033
P110g79 M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA0034
P110xaJ W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary IAS3006
P110gv8 S. Hossain Bangladesh Astronomy Research Center Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SHA1432
P110hwc M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA0040
P10YACG M. Rodrigues Colegio Avance Brazil 4/17/2020 Preliminary MCS0001
P10YAFA M. Rodrigues Colegio Avance Brazil 4/17/2020 Preliminary MCS0002
P110hzZ M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA0050
P110hqt M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA0051
P110has J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0015
P110gfz J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0016
P110gDo J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0017
P110h7f J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0018
P110gyK J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0020
P110fQr J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA1992
P110fXz J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA2013
P110fK5 J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0023
P110xBc J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 5/19/2020 Preliminary JPA0026
P110g4J M.Hasan Team Aero Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary TMA4600
P1109lj F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/14/2020 Preliminary MFN0201
P110gjC R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary RIT5211
P110guc S. Hossain Bangladesh Astronomy Research Center Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SHA7689
P110xYz G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, K. Zafeiri, M. Vassiliou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/19/2020 Preliminary KPO0465
P110xTY G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, K. Zafeiri, M. Vassiliou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/19/2020 Preliminary KPO0466
P110f6G AT.Tamim Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary ATT0005
P110xW8 Y. Öğmen, A. Yakar Astro Cypriots Cyprus 5/19/2020 Preliminary BPL0527
P110fzP A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary PST0505
P110fE2 A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0010
P110hha R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary RIT5201
P110fF0 A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0011
P110fju A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0013
P110fxf A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0014
P110hkR R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary RIT5201
P110gLS R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary RIT5203
P110fCb A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0015
P1109s3 V. Reis GABRC - Grupo de Astronomia Bandeirantes de Rio Claro Brazil 5/14/2020 Preliminary VDM0018
P110xaz A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110xT2 A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0002
P110xyG A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110xUR A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0002
P110x5Y A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110x74 A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0002
P110xeF A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur Miron Costin High School Romania 5/19/2020 Preliminary LMC0001
P110g31 F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLR0101
P110g8P F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLR0102
P110g8e F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLR0103
P110gNA L. Buffon, T. Waiandt Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary TRW0001
P110gA7 L. Buffon, T. Waiandt Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary TLR0001
P110g7O L. Buffon, T. Waiandt Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary TRN0001
P110gmH L. Buffon, T. Waiandt Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary TAI0001
P110xxX D. Couto, L. Buffon Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary IPS0001
P110xgv D. Couto, L. Buffon Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary SKS0001
P110y7j D. Couto, L. Buffon Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary GHI0001
P110xpb D. Couto, L. Buffon Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/19/2020 Preliminary WPP0001
P110fBe A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, E.Caballero Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/15/2020 Preliminary OAM0022
P110fbu A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, E.Caballero Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/15/2020 Preliminary OAM0023
P110yiO M. Hossain Bangladesh Astronomy Research Center Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary MSH0001
P110xsI S. Hossain Bangladesh Astronomy Research Center Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary SHA3012
P110yfx S. Hossain Bangladesh Astronomy Research Center Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary SHA3241
P110xU6 W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary IAS3059
P110xRl W.H.S.Senarath, R.M.T.Chamikara, N.A.H.W.G.Piyumra, L.D.D.N.Nanayakkara, N.A.H.W.S.Deemantha Team Leo Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary LEO3061
P110fEI A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary PST0606
P110gPm L. Buffon, B. Severo Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary HTI0001
P110gOJ L. Buffon, B. Severo Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Brazil 5/15/2020 Preliminary LAN0001
P110yfV A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, A.Vacchi, M.Segovia, F.Zamora, R.Cabral, E.Caballero, E.Leiza, L.Crisci, A.Maldonado, G.Rojas, V.Paolino Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/19/2020 Preliminary OAM0025
P110xvL A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, A.Vacchi, M.Segovia, F.Zamora, R.Cabral, E.Caballero, E.Leiza, L.Crisci, A.Maldonado, G.Rojas, V.Paolino Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/19/2020 Preliminary OAM0026
P110wXD M. Casalis, E. Benvenuto Astronomical Observatory of Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 5/19/2020 Preliminary ASF0221
P110fHq Y. Wijenayake, R. Chandran, S. Kumarasinghe, S. Gunarathne, S. Jayamanne Space Club - Team B Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary YRS0008
P110xxS F. KianiRad, S. Javedan N17F Iran 5/19/2020 Preliminary NEW0003
P110yaY S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/19/2020 Preliminary Ara0051
P110wXw S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/19/2020 Preliminary Ara0052
P110xgo S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/19/2020 Preliminary Ara0057
P110fu5 A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary PST0909
P110fCE A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary PST2020
P110fDq A. Rohit Prospectors Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary PST3030
P110f6a s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNL0135
P110f8x s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNL0134
P110fwm s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/15/2020 Preliminary SNL0138
P110xz2 D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary LED0010
P110fNB F. Emralino, B. Emralino, F. EmralinoJr Seven Lakes Citizen Scientists Team Philippines 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLC0014
P110htH F. Emralino, B. Emralino, F. EmralinoJr Seven Lakes Citizen Scientists Team Philippines 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLC0015
P110hwC F. Emralino, B. Emralino, F. EmralinoJr Seven Lakes Citizen Scientists Team Philippines 5/15/2020 Preliminary SLC0016
P110hiZ U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAC374
P110fVX U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAC205
P1109Nj U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/14/2020 Preliminary SAC210
P110hzm U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAC345
P110gsa V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0003
P110fZB V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0004
P10YFcx M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary AAH0001
P10YFDZ M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary AAH0002
P110gYl V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0006
P110hd6 V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0007
P10YFcy M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary MCS0001
P10YFKM M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary MCS0002
P110y5z V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/19/2020 Preliminary IND0008
P110xBn V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/19/2020 Preliminary IND0009
P10YFzc M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary MCS0001
P10YFjb M. Rodrigues, A. Hayashi Colegio Avance Brazil 4/18/2020 Preliminary MCS0003
P110xUE V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/19/2020 Preliminary IND0012
P110guG D.L.V.Ransika, S.D.Matteo, Z. Marie, S. Rizwan, Shahir.M Leo Squad Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary LED0012
P110fQF V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0013
P110gq8 V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0014
P110g0h V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0015
P110gP6 V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0018
P110fQl V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0020
P110ggJ V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/15/2020 Preliminary IND0021
P110BT4 T. Titir StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary FMT0101
P110Crg V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND0024
P110C9Z V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND0025
P110ChK A. Pahuja, B. Taneja, K. Kaur Rock-stars India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND1411
P110BSS V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND0028
P110CpD V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND0029
P110BXg V. Amritanshu, S. SumitKumar Team Saptarishi India 5/20/2020 Preliminary IND0030
P110CKA K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/20/2020 Preliminary CON0030
P110C3s F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary AKM0101
P110BXT F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary AKM0104
P110Cky R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary RIT7771
P110CFb R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary RIT7772
P110xkN S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle, R. Adkar Mars India Observatory India 5/19/2020 Preliminary MIO0095
P110CZA S. NSugumar, S. Gouthamei, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle, R. Adkar Mars India Observatory India 5/20/2020 Preliminary MIO0096
P110BVQ U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAC220
P110Cqh U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/20/2020 Preliminary SAC221
P1109Z7 U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/14/2020 Preliminary SAC100
P110Ceo W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary IAS3008
P110CLy S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/20/2020 Preliminary Ara0060
P110C7Y S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/20/2020 Preliminary Ara0061
P110C9O S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/20/2020 Preliminary Ara0071
P110Ca1 S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 5/20/2020 Preliminary Ara0072
P110Cb4 W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary IAS3010
P110ClC F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary AKM0202
P110Cra F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary AKM0203
P110Cl3 F. Nakib StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary AKM0204
P110C4f R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary RIT8881
P110C2W R. Tono StellarBD Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary RIT8882
P110BZF W.C.S.Senarath, R.M.O.Dilthara, L.D.C.M.Nanayakkara, B.K.S.Perera, H.M.K.G.A.Herath IOAS Team 01 Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary IAS3013
P110CMD G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, V. Polyviou, K. Zafeiri, M. Vassiliou Kition Planetarium & Observatory Cyprus 5/20/2020 Preliminary KPO0474
P110Crt K. Nadeem, C. Mukund, K. Farhan, P. Arnav, S. Nikhil The Constellation India 5/20/2020 Preliminary con0032
P110xtH J. Philpot, D. Crowson Space Rock Hounds USA 5/19/2020 Preliminary SRH0405
P110gj1 U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAC403
P110h20 U. Kendirci, A. Gul, M. Topal, A. Arslan, C. Sirin, T. Seren Duzce Science and Art Center Turkey 5/15/2020 Preliminary SAC404
P110CPt C. Rincón, Y. Patarroyo, J. Hernández, P. Mejía, K. Amaya ASTROEN UDFJC Colombia 5/20/2020 Preliminary AUD0022
P110ytl A. Lema, Y. Rua, N. Ferrari, J.Giovannini, V. Santos, N. Cena, A. Vacchi, S. Spinelli, E.Caballero Observatorio Astronómico de Montevideo 2 Uruguay 5/19/2020 Preliminary OAM0033
P110CWT s. dabas Dabas Observatory India 5/20/2020 Preliminary SNL0143
P110COR S. Sycallides The English School Cyprus 5/20/2020 Preliminary ESC0020
P110CTA A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Apostolov, V. Ivanov Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 5/20/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P110CGy A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 5/20/2020 Preliminary CAB0017
P110CNI A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary ors0010
P110D2R A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary rmi0010
P110D23 A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary run0010
P110ymE A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary adn0050
P110ygx A. Ahmed Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/19/2020 Preliminary adn0055
P110ChX t. hasan Night Fury Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary NTF0081
P110CCg M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/20/2020 Preliminary MH544
P110D0R M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/20/2020 Preliminary RS9986S
P110CCB M. Hotka, V. Grossi, B. Young Route 66 Rocks USA 5/20/2020 Preliminary MH548
P110CMg S. NSugumar, A. Vajpayee, M. Damle, R. Adkar Mars India Observatory India 5/20/2020 Preliminary MIO0102
P110gD2 J. Jooste, D. Blane, W. Hall, C. Ayres, E. Hall WRAC South Africa 5/15/2020 Preliminary WRC0007
P110CSw SM.Sifat Team Graphite 003 Bangladesh 5/20/2020 Preliminary TTS0003
P110hyk M. Hossain SiriusBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTS2223
P110guo M. Hossain SiriusBD Bangladesh 5/15/2020 Preliminary NTS2224
P110fKn J. Jooste, D. Blane, W. Hall, C. Ayres, E. Hall WRAC South Africa 5/15/2020 Preliminary WRC0011
P110fHO J. Jooste, D. Blane, W. Hall, C. Ayres, E. Hall WRAC South Africa 5/15/2020 Preliminary WRC0012
P1109vb R. Samaniego, M. Melillo, G. Sanchez, A. Zanutelli Sirius 1 Panama 5/14/2020 Preliminary SR10002
P110gv7 A. Moreno, A. Parparcen, M. Loiza, G. Galán Pty Astronomy Club Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary PAC0002
P110hAN R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10003
P110hzE R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10004
P110hBt R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10009
P110hwj R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10010
P110hs6 R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10011
P110hB2 R. Samaniego, M. Melillo, G. Sanchez Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10013
P110hrI R. Samaniego, M. Melillo Sirius 1 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR10006
P110hpa L. Taylor, A. Lasso, N. Saloukha, R. Monroy, J. Zurdo Sirius 2 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR20057
P110g4N L. Taylor, A. Lasso, N. Saloukha, R. Monroy, J. Zurdo Sirius 2 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR20010
P110ydV A. Moreno, A. Parparcen, M. Loiza, G. Galán Pty Astronomy Club Panama 5/19/2020 Preliminary PAC0031
P110hbY S. Morales Sirius 3 Panama 5/15/2020 Preliminary SR30003
P110xVN R. Samaniego, M. Melillo, G. Sanchez, A. Zanutelli Sirius 1 Panama 5/19/2020 Preliminary SR10015
P110BWB A. Moreno, A. Parparcen, M. Loiza, G. Galán Pty Astronomy Club Panama 5/20/2020 Preliminary PAC0031
P110C6w A. Moreno, A. Parparcen, M. Loiza, G. Galán Pty Astronomy Club Panama 5/20/2020 Preliminary PAC0032
P110xXP L. Taylor, A. Lasso, N. Saloukha, R. Monroy, J. Zurdo Sirius 2 Panama 5/19/2020 Preliminary SR20014
P110gwH A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR2061
P110fLK A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR2071
P110fKp A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR2091
P110hqb A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary AUR2121
P110fJG H. Madhushanka Clarius Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary CLR0001
P110gdi A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary FPX0001
P110fHN A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary FPX0002
P110fLQ R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0004
P110hxW A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary FPX0002
P110gEb A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary FPX0003
P110gCX c. shamal, k.prabash, S.C.Waduge, D.Kavinda, N.P.withana Falcon Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary FLC1001
P110g6S R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0005
P110hqn R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0008
P110hBj R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0009
P110hpM R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ENX0018
P110xU9 R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ENX0020
P110yvz R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary ENX0022
P110gfD P.M.A.D.N.Kulathunga, G.H.D.T.N.Gammanpila Astro Nuts Sri Lanka 5/15/2020 Preliminary ATN0013
P110ysI A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/19/2020 Preliminary FPX0002
P110CXC A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary FPX0002
P110CUY A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary FPX0002
P110CPP A.P.T.N.Madhuwanthi, W.A.S.H.Senevirathne, B. Dilshan, S. Puvishkar, K.L.S.Udara Felixo Phoenix Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary FPX0001
P110CT1 R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary ENX0030
P110CCw A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary AUR2182
P110CXu R. Balasooriya, I. Bandara, T. Chandrasekara, S. Edirisinghe, T. Bandara Equinox Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary ENX0032
P110CC5 A.K.Saraph, D.M.C.Dissanayake, J.S.Jeevanantham, K.L.A.C.Lakshan Aurora Sri Lanka 5/20/2020 Preliminary AUR2211