Object Observers Team Country Date Status Linked
P1180Po O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy -Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180yK O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Space Society - Naval Academy - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180M8 O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Space Society - Naval Academy - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180yR O. Andrade, V. Radeva Asteroid Hunters - Naval Academy - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180RQ V. Ivanov, A. Atanasov, S. Boteva, V. Radeva Student Space Agency - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI002
P1180Lf V. Ivanov, A. Atanasov, S. Boteva, V. Radeva Student Space Agency - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI001
P1180KY V. Ivanov, A. Atanasov, S. Boteva, V. Radeva Student Space Agency - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI002
P1180Ea V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Atanasov, V. Ivanov Sky Treasures Hunters - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI001
P1180Nd V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Atanasov, V. Ivanov Sky Treasures Hunters - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI002
P1180Qs V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Atanasov, V. Ivanov Sky Treasures Hunters - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI001
P1180Ve V. Radeva, S. Boteva, A. Atanasov, V. Ivanov Sky Treasures Hunters - High Mathematical School - Varna Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RBAI001
P1180UK S. Sheikh, S. Dangol, S. Gurung, R. Maharjan World Space Week Nepal Nepal 10/15/2020 Preliminary WSW0002
P1180Pd R.pandit, M.Rajak, B.karna, P. Mishra Janakpur Express Nepal 10/15/2020 Preliminary JNX4585
P1180Nz R.pandit, M.Rajak, B.karna, P. Mishra Janakpur Express Nepal 10/15/2020 Preliminary MDH4520
P1180Aa J. Patka, S. Siemek, H. Piwinski, M. Baranowski, O. Lukasik Sekcja Astronomiczna Szkoly Talentow ZPK Zagan Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAP0006
P1180RP J. Patka, S. Siemek, H. Piwinski, M. Baranowski, O. Lukasik Sekcja Astronomiczna Szkoly Talentow ZPK Zagan Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAP0007
P1180O4 M. Nowakowski, B.Chmiel, S.Surowiec 2 LO im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Debicy Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLC4002
P1180L9 M. Nowakowski, B.Chmiel, S.Surowiec 2 LO im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Debicy Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLC8001
P1180zU M. Nowakowski, B.Chmiel, S.Surowiec 2 LO im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Debicy Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLC8002
P1180N4 M. Nowakowski, B.Chmiel, S.Surowiec 2 LO im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Debicy Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLC9001
P1180PZ M. Nowakowski, B.Chmiel, S.Surowiec 2 LO im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Debicy Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLC9003
P1180Wo G. Wojewoda, M. Szymczak, L. Schneider VI Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace Bydgoszcz Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLA2031
P1180NC G. Wojewoda, M. Szymczak, L. Schneider VI Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace Bydgoszcz Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLA1022
P1180GW G. Wojewoda, M. Szymczak, L. Schneider VI Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace Bydgoszcz Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PLA2041
P1180Rn J. Piontek Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary ZST0409
P1182g6 G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL021
P11819p G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL012
P1180Zd G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL015
P1182gp G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL017
P1180LK G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL021
P1180Sa G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL022
P1181D7 G. Rycyk, W. Klimczyk, S. Soberski, S. Szynka Planetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne w Grudziądzu Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary PL023
P1180Rd M. Rosa Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary ZST0413
P1180RI M. Rosa Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku Poland 10/15/2020 Preliminary ZST0414
P117ZMz Y. Chung, Y. Tsai, C. Yu Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH7003
P1180lz Y. Chung, Y. Tsai, C. Yu Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH7004
P1180jn Y. Chung, Y. Tsai, C. Yu Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH7009
P1180oC A. Hsu, H. Chen Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH1001
P117Zmm A. Hsu, H. Chen Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH1003
P1184IX A. Hsu, H. Chen Chung-Hsing Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary NCH1006
P11808F C. Su, J. Jhang, Z. Hong, Y. He, L. Lin, J. Liu Lo-Tung Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTH1002
P118002 C. Su, J. Jhang, Z. Hong, Y. He, L. Lin, J. Liu Lo-Tung Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTH1004
P118004 W.L.Lin, K.J.Chuang, T.J.Wang, F.J.Huang Lan Tan Elementary Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTE0006
P117ZDW D. You, J. Huang, Y. Yang Changhua Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CHS4003
P117YyF W.L.Lin, K.J.Chuang, T.J.Wang, F.J.Huang Lan Tan Elementary Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTE0011
P117ZIb C. Su, J. Gan, D. Chang, Y. Chen, S. Hong, Y. Gao Lo-Tung Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTH1701
P1180oV C. Su, J. Gan, D. Chang, Y. Chen, S. Hong, Y. Gao Lo-Tung Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTH1702
P1180hc W.L.Lin, K.J.Chuang, T.J.Wang, F.J.Huang Lan Tan Elementary Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTE0014
P11804L W.L.Lin, K.J.Chuang, T.J.Wang, F.J.Huang Lan Tan Elementary Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTE0015
P1180VZ C. Chen, Y. Liu, Y. Chiu, P. Tu Wanfang Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary wfs6001
P117ZSl W.L.Lin, K.J.Chuang, T.J.Wang, F.J.Huang Lan Tan Elementary Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary LTE0018
P117YFj D. You, Y. Yang, C. Wang Changhua Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CHS1006
P117Zhd D. You, Y. Yang, C. Wang Changhua Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CHS1007
P1180t8 D. You, J. Guo, C. Wei Changhua Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CHS2005
P1180qx Y. Chen, Y. Hsu, W. Huang, J. Su Chiayi Girls' Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CYG0004
P11806X Y. Chen, Y. Hsu, W. Huang, J. Su Chiayi Girls' Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CYG0005
P117ZIp Y. Chen, Y. Hsu, W. Huang, J. Su Chiayi Girls' Senior High Taiwan 10/15/2020 Preliminary CYG0010
P11802H U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0037
P117ZZu U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0038
P117Yza U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0040
P1180wQ U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0041
P1180uY U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0042
P117ZFr U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0048
P11806U U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0049
P1180mu U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0050
P1180mD U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0051
P117ZJB U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0053
P117ZMS U. Gercek, G. Yildiz, D. Aydin Çetin Şen Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary KBA0054
P1180Pr L. Kuhar, A. Majetic, V. Ritter, E. Chira, T. Bandov Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 1 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG1008
P1180Ar J. Mehl, L. Egner, A. Babajan Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 1 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG1006
P1180MB T. Schuster, A. Wörnle Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 2 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG2003
P1180F9 T. Schuster, A. Wörnle Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 2 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG2004
P1180FP S. Ketzler, M. Golser, A. Seel Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 1 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG1012
P1180EJ M. Eisel, S. Siglreithmaier, L. Thaler, P. Hollmann Johannes-Haidenhain-Gymnasium Traunreut - Group 1 Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary JHG1017
P1180NH l. Baak, M. Graf, I. Hirner Parler-Gymnasium Schwäbisch-Gmünd Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary ILM5678
P1180OX D. Bolay, A. Gschwendt, M. Kaiser, D. Loeke, E. Ozmenekse, M. Tschiedel, L. Marx Haus der Astronomie interns Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary HDA0005
P1180CP D. Bolay, A. Gschwendt, M. Kaiser, D. Loeke, E. Ozmenekse, M. Tschiedel, L. Marx Haus der Astronomie interns Germany 10/15/2020 Preliminary HDA0010
P1180HC B. Nikhil, S. Pradeep, P. PankajSingh, R. Swapnil, R. Subhan, G. Arpan Saptarishi-VIPNET 06 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SKY1002
P1180No B. Nikhil, S. Pradeep, P. PankajSingh, R. Swapnil, R. Subhan, G. Arpan Saptarishi-VIPNET 06 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SKY1004
P1180iH P. PankajSingh Saptarishi-VIPNET 06 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SKY4001
P1180Gh K. Sanjeev, K. Varinder, R. Panchal, P. Sharma, S. KapilDev, S.Sanjeev, R.VipinSingh Saptarishi-VIPNET 04 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VPS4601
P1180uw C.Yogeesha, D.Amogh, G.Srinath, M.Sharvin, T. Abhishek, S.Burli, M.Divakar, K.Ramachandra, S. Ravishankar Saptarishi-VIPNET 07 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary KAR0008
P117ZR5 C.Yogeesha, D.Amogh, G.Srinath, M.Sharvin, T. Abhishek, S.Burli, M.Divakar, K.Ramachandra, S. Ravishankar Saptarishi-VIPNET 07 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary KAR0012
P117ZCd C.Yogeesha, D.Amogh, G.Srinath, M.Sharvin, T. Abhishek, S.Burli, M.Divakar, K.Ramachandra, S. Ravishankar Saptarishi-VIPNET 07 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary KAR0013
P117ZWo A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0003
P117I5K A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/12/2020 Preliminary SAC0006
P11807j A. Kar, D. Kar Cosmic Hunters India 10/15/2020 Preliminary CSH0030
P117YGW A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0007
P117Zbh A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0008
P117ZxD A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0009
P117ZQn A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0004
P1180gG A. Ghosh, N. Hajra, S. Hajra, S. Nath, S. Acharya Team Sa Citizen Science Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SAC0021
P117IO6 V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VJD0011
P117ILm P. Mahavir, J. Shaleen, G. Chitrankush Swami Shraddhanand College India 10/12/2020 Preliminary BSU0725
P117IPM A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/12/2020 Preliminary AMR1612
P117IRZ A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/12/2020 Preliminary ISH1012
P117IQe V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VJD0017
P117IyU V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VJD0016
P117IHI V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VJD0013
P117IND K. Sahariya, B. Upadhyay, S. Singhal, B. Jaga Nirmal P.G College India 10/12/2020 Preliminary KSS0001
P117Irh J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/12/2020 Preliminary AIR3240
P117IQG J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/12/2020 Preliminary MAD1345
P11805r H. Kerawat, S. Kumawat, A. Mishra Central University of Rajasthan - Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SHA1001
P1180og H. Kerawat, S. Kumawat, A. Mishra Central University of Rajasthan - Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SHA1002
P11805U J. Kamayani, P. Kirti Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary LIT1825
P117YKs V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0019
P117ZhA V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0020
P117YvS V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0023
P117YUg V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0024
P1180tz V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0025
P117ZNb V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0026
P117ZhL A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary MAH1956
P117Zh3 A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary TAR1964
P117Ywi V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0028
P1180ai V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0029
P117YET V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0030
P117Zbb V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0031
P117Zrz V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0032
P117Z8A V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0033
P117YR0 V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0034
P117Zfl V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0035
P117ZoN V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0036
P1180rn V. Gayari, J. Doliya Central University of Rajasthan - Team 1 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VJD0037
P117Z0B A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AMR0002
P117Z3V A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AMR0005
P117YXW A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AMR0006
P117YJK R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0002
P117Zlk A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ISH0001
P117YZP A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ISH0002
P11800A S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0003
P117YCH S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0002
P117ZBB S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0004
P117Z2P R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0004
P117Zzl A. Namdev, G. Panchal, A. Mehta, N. Suman, D. Rajawat JDB Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary NGA1234
P117YHv R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0005
P117YA0 A. Namdev, G. Panchal, A. Mehta, N. Suman, D. Rajawat JDB Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AUG2708
P117ZA7 A. Namdev, G. Panchal, A. Mehta, N. Suman, D. Rajawat JDB Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary CHI1412
P117ZfQ A. Namdev, G. Panchal, A. Mehta, N. Suman, D. Rajawat JDB Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0305
P117Zib R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0008
P1184IN R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0009
P118003 H. Kerawat, S. Kumawat, A. Mishra Central University of Rajasthan - Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary HAS5001
P117Z79 S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0007
P117ZAi S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0008
P117ZiJ S. Bhamidipati, V.Sayyapureddi, S. kovvada, T. Basana Aditya Engineering College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVE0009
P117ZUp R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0010
P117YCs R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0011
P117Zpi R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0012
P117Zv5 A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary HAT1432
P117YNa A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary LOV1432
P117YHu A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary MOM9999
P117YH4 A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary POP9898
P117Z9q A. Suman Noida Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SOS9898
P117YXP R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0013
P117ZN5 R. Mali, S. Dhakar Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAM0014
P117YGv P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary HIN1971
P117ZoQ P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary JAM2021
P117ZsT P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary LOL4567
P1180u2 H. Kerawat, S. Kumawat, A. Mishra Central University of Rajasthan - Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0001
P118027 H. Kerawat, S. Kumawat, A. Mishra Central University of Rajasthan - Team 3 India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASH0002
P117ZdD P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAS3355
P11804R P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SHR2678
P117Z8f P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary JOL1469
P1180nG P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary WXY2345
P117Zm4 P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary KIP8765
P117Z3C P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary KIR5698
P117ZSf P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary OWL9876
P117Z4x P. Kirti, J. Kamayani Janki Devi Bajaj Govt. Girls College India 10/15/2020 Preliminary YEP1234
P117IgM S.Rajesh, S.Mehak Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary MBM1003
P117Izl S.Rajesh, S.Mehak Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary MBM1004
P117ISd S.Rajesh, S.Mehak Jai Narain Vyas University - Jodhpur Team 1 India 10/12/2020 Preliminary MBM1005
P1181z8 A. Cruz UMinho Space Scouts Portugal 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVC0003
P1182lB A. Cruz UMinho Space Scouts Portugal 10/15/2020 Preliminary AVC0004
P1180HP M. Neta, J. Alves, R. Kulyuk Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres Portugal 10/15/2020 Preliminary ALA0005
P1180BG J. Costa, A. Caseiro, A. Barros, R. Miranda, I. Pelicano, A. Cachide Centro de Ciência Viva de Vila do Conde Portugal 10/15/2020 Preliminary CCV0010
P1180Zc J. Costa, A. Caseiro, A. Barros, R. Miranda, I. Pelicano, A. Cachide Centro de Ciência Viva de Vila do Conde Portugal 10/15/2020 Preliminary CCV0013
P117Iq1 S. Goudar, N. Gowda Astroport - Team Jupiter India 10/12/2020 Preliminary APJ0001
P117Iu6 F. Walsh Team Cosmic Obsession USA 10/12/2020 Preliminary TCO0004
P117IfY H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/12/2020 Preliminary OAS0005
P117InF H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/12/2020 Preliminary OAS0006
P117IpR H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/12/2020 Preliminary OAS0003
P117I5B H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/12/2020 Preliminary OAS0008
P117Ium F. Mohammadi, E. Yeganeh The Thaqib Iran 10/12/2020 Preliminary THA0001
P117ItZ I. Jaypal, B. Sumiran, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VAS0024
P117ImZ S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi, S.Vahedi, V. Shahab, S.H.Aledavod Afaghrahbar Azarbaijan Iran 10/12/2020 Preliminary Ara0001
P117IoX H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/12/2020 Preliminary OAS0001
P1180GM N. Monteiro SOH Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary NMM0001
P1181sS A. Almeida Voyager-Cassini Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary AAA0002
P1180zF E. Kaur, P. Tiwari Astroport - Team Neptune India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ABC0002
P1180TN A. Thirupughalvan, B.S.Abirami Astrominds India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ABT0006
P1180Ah A. Singh, A. Bajpai Astroport - Team Asteroid India 10/15/2020 Preliminary NAR1004
P1180GO A. Singh, A. Bajpai Astroport - Team Asteroid India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SGH1004
P1180IE A. Singh, A. Bajpai Astroport - Team Asteroid India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASM0510
P1181ri H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/15/2020 Preliminary OAS0020
P1180Ir E. Kaur, P. Tiwari Astroport - Team Neptune India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ABC0009
P1181Cv H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/15/2020 Preliminary OAS0022
P1181Hk H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/15/2020 Preliminary OAS0024
P1182no H.H.S.Dinapura, D. malsarani, T. Jayakody, K. , K. Sandaruwan IOAS Team 02 Sri Lanka 10/15/2020 Preliminary OAS0025
P1182iM A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0002
P1184pI A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0008
P1181Aq A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0009
P1182iN A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0010
P1181e7 A. Dimas IES Cabo Blanco Spain 10/15/2020 Preliminary CAB0012
P1180Oz Pavithra.B, Hemalatha.D Space Explorers Pondicherry India 10/15/2020 Preliminary SEP0004
P117ImH K. Tikare Visveshwarayya Technological University India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VTU0002
P117Ipn K. Tikare Visveshwarayya Technological University India 10/12/2020 Preliminary VTU0005
P1180JJ A. Almeida Voyager-Cassini Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary AAA0003
P1180C3 K. Tikare Visveshwarayya Technological University India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VTU0011
P1180Vu K. Tikare Visveshwarayya Technological University India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VTU0012
P11810z I. Jaypal, B. Sumiran, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0029
P1180QD I. Jaypal, B. Sumiran, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0030
P1180Fw K. Tikare Visveshwarayya Technological University India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VTU0014
P1180Pt A. Almeida Voyager-Cassini Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary AAA0003
P1180OT I. Jaypal, B. Sumiran, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0034
P1180SN Mh.Kaboli, N.Keshvadi, M.Fathi, N.Monjezizadeh, A.Rahimi, M.Kazemipour Pioneers of the Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary PON0401
P1180Bt P. Ghose, P. Ghose Guardian of the Earth India 10/15/2020 Preliminary PRA0003
P1180zi N. Gowda, S. Goudar Astroport - Team Jupiter India 10/15/2020 Preliminary MON2805
P1180Le S. Kocer, E. Kocer, M. Kocer KOCER Turkey 10/15/2020 Preliminary SEM0081
P1180yS G. Mandu We Are Stars Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary GSRM001
P1180CD F. Walsh Team Cosmic Obsession USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary TCO0027
P1180BT Y. Guerrero, E. Suárez, L. García, A. Ortiz, O. Castellanos, O. Cortes, F. Galvis Observatorio Astronómico Universidad Distrital LatitUD Colombia 10/15/2020 Preliminary LAT0003
P1180Ik Y. Guerrero, E. Suárez, L. García, A. Ortiz, O. Castellanos, O. Cortes, F. Galvis Observatorio Astronómico Universidad Distrital LatitUD Colombia 10/15/2020 Preliminary LAT0004
P1180UL Y. Guerrero, E. Suárez, L. García, A. Ortiz, O. Castellanos, O. Cortes, F. Galvis Observatorio Astronómico Universidad Distrital LatitUD Colombia 10/15/2020 Preliminary LAT0006
P1180N9 Y. Guerrero, E. Suárez, L. García, A. Ortiz, O. Castellanos, O. Cortes, F. Galvis Observatorio Astronómico Universidad Distrital LatitUD Colombia 10/15/2020 Preliminary LAT0007
P1180Rh Y. Guerrero, E. Suárez, L. García, A. Ortiz, O. Castellanos, O. Cortes, F. Galvis Observatorio Astronómico Universidad Distrital LatitUD Colombia 10/15/2020 Preliminary LAT0009
P1180OB J. Novella Horizons Chile Chile 10/15/2020 Preliminary JNA0038
P1180Uu J. Novella Horizons Chile Chile 10/15/2020 Preliminary JNA0040
P1180XP F. Khoshnood, F. Chahooshizadeh, SoroorRoosta, F. Hashemi, A. Tamana, M.Monjezizadeh Pioneers of the Ahvaz Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary pan0204
P1184pW S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 10/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0239
P1182hJ S. NSugumar, D. Mitali, A. Rohan, S. Gouthamei Mars India Observatory India 10/15/2020 Preliminary MIO0240
P1181Nq Mh.Kaboli, N.Keshvadi, M.Fathi, N.Monjezizadeh, A.Rahimi, M.Kazemipour Pioneers of the Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary pon0300
P1181qx Mh.Kaboli, N.Keshvadi, M.Fathi, N.Monjezizadeh, A.Rahimi, M.Kazemipour Pioneers of the Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary pon0301
P1180DJ A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180B7 A. Asenov, O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180Cq E. Bozorgzadeh, R. Hosseini, F. dar, F. vaighan, A. Bahramlouyan, S. Ghane, S. Salehyan, M. Iran Inquisitive Astronomers Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary IIA5000
P1180Sr E. Bozorgzadeh, R. Hosseini, F. dar, F. vaighan, A. Bahramlouyan, S. Ghane, S. Salehyan, M. Iran Inquisitive Astronomers Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary iia3000
P1180xr O. Andrade, V. Radeva Student Space Society - Bulgarian Air Force Academy Bulgaria 10/15/2020 Preliminary RAA001
P1180AR A. Almeida Voyager-Cassini Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary AAA0001
P1180AT A. Almeida Voyager-Cassini Brazil 10/15/2020 Preliminary AAA0002
P1180OC I. Jaypal, B. Sumiran, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0036
P1180zw F. Khoshnood, F. Chahooshizadeh, SoroorRoosta, F. Hashemi, A. Tamana, M.Monjezizadeh Pioneers of the Ahvaz Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary Pan0104
P1180H7 A.R.Shekh, A.Biswas, S.Dutta Acube (Amateur Astronomical Association) India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0002
P1180Al A.R.Shekh, A.Biswas, S.Dutta Acube (Amateur Astronomical Association) India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0004
P1180BR A.R.Shekh, A.Biswas, S.Dutta Acube (Amateur Astronomical Association) India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0005
P1180LJ A.R.Shekh, A.Biswas, S.Dutta Acube (Amateur Astronomical Association) India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0006
P1180ZK A.R.Shekh, A.Biswas, S.Dutta Acube (Amateur Astronomical Association) India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ARS0003
P1180xE Mh.Kaboli, N.Keshvadi, M.Fathi, N.Monjezizadeh, A.Rahimi, M.Kazemipour Pioneers of the Night Sky Iran 10/15/2020 Preliminary PON0104
P1180Gv B. Senson James Madison Memorial High School Team 2 USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary JMM2108
P1180Aw B. Senson James Madison Memorial High School Team 2 USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary JMM2110
P1180Ti B. K, A. S, A. Basheer Dhoomketu CUSAT India 10/15/2020 Preliminary dk006
P1180AX B. Senson James Madison Memorial High School Team 3 USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary JMM3101
P1180z5 B. Senson James Madison Memorial High School Team 3 USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary JMM3105
P1180RD B. Senson James Madison Memorial High School Team 3 USA 10/15/2020 Preliminary JMM3109
P1180xf J. Novella Horizons Chile Chile 10/15/2020 Preliminary JNA0045
P1180LA I. Jaypal, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu, Pooja Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0039
P1180A6 A. S Dhoomketu CUSAT India 10/15/2020 Preliminary DC008
P1180XD I. Jaypal, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu, Pooja Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0040
P1180OK I. Jaypal, J. Harshita, Dharini, B. Lokendra, B. Mittal, I. MohanRam, Nitu, Neetu, Pooja Dr. Vikram Sara Bhai Group India 10/15/2020 Preliminary VAS0041
P11812a J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 10/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0004
P1180Aq J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 10/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0005
P1180FS J. Ghosh Rural Asteroid Hunters India 10/15/2020 Preliminary JPA0007
P1180NM K. Mahajan, M. Kumar, A. Sharma Astromos India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ast0002
P1180Ax K. Mahajan, M. Kumar, A. Sharma Astromos India 10/15/2020 Preliminary AST0006
P1184oJ A. Chauhan Blue Moon India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASC0010
P1181MB A. Chauhan Blue Moon India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASC0012
P1182rf A. Chauhan Blue Moon India 10/15/2020 Preliminary ASC0014