IASC header

Asteroid observations for the current IASC campaigns linebreak

linebreak

Main Belt Asteroid Discoveries linebreak

Object
Students
School
Country
Status
Date
P10UzUD
K. Khitrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA0X
S.Lv
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA2T
Z.Sun
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA3e
W.Yu & W.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA55
J.Zhang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA5h
Z.Sun,Y.Tan & X.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA7K
Z.Sun
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAAw
J.Zhang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAbb
Z.Wang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UADG
Z.Sun
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAiB
Z.Sun
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAov
W.Jiang & W.Yu
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAqQ
Z.Wang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAsL
S.Lv
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAwg
X.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzU6
Z.Sun
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzUd
X.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzUs
Y.Gong & J.Fang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzV7
X.Yu
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzVv
H.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzYu
W.Yu & W.Jiang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzZk
S.Wu
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAez
Y.Yao,M.Li,T.Li
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzUX
S. Dabas
Dabas Observatory
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAh8
RL H. Shankar
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAnH
G. Gupta, A. Khunger, A. Purohit, Varnika, D. Shukla
Infinity Space Club
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzZE
G. Gupta, A. Khunger, A. Purohit, V. Tyagi, D. Shukla
Infinity Space Club
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA85
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA99
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAmk
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAna
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAne
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAu6
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAwy
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzY8
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA3l
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UADz
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi, S.S.Seyedhatami,S.M.B.Mireskandari
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAht
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi, S.S.Seyedhatami,S.M.B.Mireskandari
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAw6
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard, S.Vahedi, M.Zarei, N.Ghasemi, S.S.Seyedhatami,S.M.B.Mireskandari
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzXQ
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA1l
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA3w
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA8F
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAhg
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAmo
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAsp
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAuH
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAzW
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAmq
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA05
A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur, A. Dascalu & A. Balan
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA23
A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur, A. Dascalu & A. Balan
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAss
A. Duca, G. Bocovanu, L. Vintur, A. Dascalu & A. Balan
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA7B
S.Rathnayake,B.Senevirathne,M.Fernando,G.Rathnayake,W.Dilshani
Seds Alpha
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzVt
H. A. C. Sankalpa, S. B. M. S. S. Gunarathne & W. P. M. C. N. Weerasinghe
Silver Star Group - University of Kelaniya
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAz7
N. Niwarthana
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzZp
N. Niwarthana
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA6z
T. Russo, J. Devery, K. Garone
Connetquot Highschool
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAlp
B. Senson, S. Mills, N. Webber
JMMHS-T1
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAbi
B. Senson, Z. Crooks, T. Kellum, K. Kerkoff
JMMHS-T2
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAob
B. Senson, C. Ravenscroft, I. Levenstein, L. Weigel, S. Schmitz
JMMHS-T2
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAy1
B. Senson, T. Mehnert, S. Schmitz, K. Murphy, T. Nash
JMMHS-T2
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA1b
B. Senson, M. Tonelli, E. Delfosse, K. Parisi, J. Collins, G. Mckinnon, D. Adams, A. Kutsunis
JMMHS-T3
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UA7j
B. Senson, G. McKinnon, A. Wedige, D. Adams, J. Collins, M. Tonelli, E. Delfosse
JMMHS-T3
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAey
B. Senson, M. Tonelli, E. Delfosse, K. Parisi, J. Collins, G. Mckinnon, D. Adams, A. Kutsunis
JMMHS-T3
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAnU
B. Senson, M. Tonelli, K. Parisi, E. Delfosse, A. Kutsunis
JMMHS-T3
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAsw
B. Senson, M. Tonelli, K. Parisi, E. Delfosse, A. Kutsunis
JMMHS-T3
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzVB
M. Hotka, B. Young, V. Grossi
Route 66 Rocks Again
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzVi
M. Hotka, B. Young, V. Grossi
Route 66 Rocks Again
USA
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzUA
D. Dean
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAuz
J. Contreras, F. Hernandez & A. Riveros
Centro Astronómico Caronte - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UzXN
J. Contreras, F. Hernandez & A. Riveros
Centro Astronómico Caronte - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10UAdj
M.Lozada , A.Villarroel , M. Rodriguez & A.Gonzales,
Orbita CI-130 Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/24/19
P10ULac
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULgV
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULi7
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULlH
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULph
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULqY
M. Ahmed, R. Rafat, & R. Reza
HyperionBD
Bangladesh
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL1w
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL3g
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL6J
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL7q
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULKE
K. Khitrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULM2
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULoe
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULu7
K. Hitrova, P. Nikolaeva, A. Mikulich
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULpJ
V. Radeva, A. Asenov & O. Andrade
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy TA
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULAc
V. Radeva, A. Asenov & O. Andrade
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULsM
V. Radeva, A. Asenov & O. Andrade
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULys
V. Radeva, A. Asenov & O. Andrade
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL3H
A. Karl & J. Moilanen & A. Beam & Y. Neifer
Paco to the Stars
Germany/USA/Russia
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULam
A. Karl & J. Moilanen & A. Beam & Y. Neifer
Paco to the Stars
Germany/USA/Russia
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJPO
A. Bagga, A. Patnaik, S. Jha & M. Chawla
Area 51
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKcL
A. Bagga, A. Patnaik, S. Jha & M. Chawla
Area 51
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKzL
A. Bagga, A. Patnaik, S. Jha & M. Chawla
Area 51
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKZ4
A.Gupta, S.Acharya, & G.S. Chawla
Astrovengers
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULbz
A.Gupta, S.Acharya, & G.S. Chawla
Astrovengers
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKYi
G. Mangal
Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULgI
G. Mangal
Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULhG
G. Mangal
Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULaw
RL H. Shankar
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULDp
RL H. Shankar
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULVK
RL H. Shankar
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKCX
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKdJ
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKie
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKJP
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKSe
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKYW
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULe6
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULI3
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULkC
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULqU
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULyb
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJIY
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJUC
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UK32
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKF7
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKpb
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKQB
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKwa
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL1l
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL5p
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL98
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULCm
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULEY
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULVi
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULxt
M. Vanshika & E. Balaji
SEDS India-Chennnai
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL7Y
C. Thakkar, H. Vora, C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULvt
C. Thakkar, H. Vora, C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULWw
C. Thakkar, H. Vora, C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL9g
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULnm
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULnM
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULpl
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULrJ
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULw3
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULhz
R. Brown, D. Crowson, A. E. Moreno, J. Philpot
Astroseekers
Panama/USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULqb
R. Brown, D. Crowson, A. E. Moreno, J. Philpot
Astroseekers
Panama/USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULwD
R. Brown, D. Crowson, A. E. Moreno, J. Philpot
Astroseekers
Panama/USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULze
R. Brown, D. Crowson, A. E. Moreno, J. Philpot
Astroseekers
Panama/USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKO0
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, R. Klimczak, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKOs
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKXL
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKXs
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULkx
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, R. Klimczak
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULmt
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, K. Tracz
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULTL
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULWI
G. Rycyk, S. Soberski, W. Klimczyk, S. Szynka
Planetarium w Grudziadzu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL2E
A. Badura, D. Lewinska & D. Berger
Rybnik-Technikum TEB Edukacja
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULwq
D. Lewinska, A. Badura & D. Berger
Rybnik-Technikum TEB Edukacja
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL8C
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULbY
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULIM
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULjJ
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULo1
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULvC
J.Patka,M.Wozniak,H.Piwinski,S.Siemek
SA ZPK
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKYH
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULHb
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULIk
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULJQ
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULLl
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULNl
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULp7
J.Moskal , K. Moskal & A.Moskal
SP 12 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULBy
M. Pomarzynski
Szkola Podstawowa nr 14 Inowroclaw
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULVy
M. Pomarzynski & W. Cabanska
Szkola Podstawowa nr 14 Inowroclaw
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULar
H. Feltynowski, M. Graczykowski, B. Kacperski & B. W³oczewski
Szkola Podstawowa Nr 3 w Sierpcu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULAs
A. Fijalkowska, N. Kesicka, M. Kluczewska & N. Lewandowska
Szkola Podstawowa Nr 3 w Sierpcu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULMg
H. Feltynowski, M. Graczykowski, B. Kacperski & B. W³oczewski
Szkola Podstawowa Nr 3 w Sierpcu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULuS
H. Feltynowski, M. Graczykowski, B. Kacperski & B. W³oczewski
Szkola Podstawowa Nr 3 w Sierpcu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULwZ
H. Feltynowski, M. Graczykowski, B. Kacperski & B. W³oczewski
Szkola Podstawowa Nr 3 w Sierpcu
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL2G
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULdy
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULh4
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULL9
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULSI
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULV0
G. Wojewoda, B. Lewandowski, M. Szymczak, J. Jezierski
VI LO Bydgoszcz
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULly
M. Pomarzynski
Zespól Szkól Chemiczno-Elektronicznych Inowroclaw
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKZG
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL2i
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL5K
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL8J
J. Wysluch
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULaH
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULku
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULKU
J. Wysluch
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULNj
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULNS
M. Krzeminska & G. Przybyla
Zespol Szkol Technicznych w Rybniku
Poland
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULBj
T. N.Meireles, G.Medeiros, S.Gonçalves, I.Novo, L.Ferreira, T.Sousa
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valpaços
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULhb
T. N.Meireles, G.Medeiros, S.Gonçalves, I.Novo, L.Ferreira, T.Sousa
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valpaços
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULrG
F.Queiroga, F.Cunha, A.Silva, D.Rocha, L.Costa, B.Esteves
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valpaços
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJO9
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJQ2
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJXl
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKCT
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKFM
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKI5
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULM7
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULop
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULsm
J. Gonçalves, Clube FQ
Agrupamento de Escolas do Marco de Canaveses
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULFw
G. Silva & M. Neta
Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL4I
M.Correia
Escola Básica e Secundária da Povoação
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULm3
R. Câmara
Escola Básica e Secundária da Povoação
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULzq
R. Amaral
Escola Básica e Secundária da Povoação
Portugal
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKYO
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL1A
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULcF
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULei
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULKu
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULPK
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULsI
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULst
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULt2
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULUa
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULvN
H.Kaushan, D.Dilini, S.Nethmini
Astronaut Lanka SGAC
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKu7
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULDc
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULiv
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULjD
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULkA
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULQg
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULra
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL0e
L. Livolsi, T. Gao, S. Sabatino, & A. Melchiona
Connetquot High School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULrj
N. Krall, K. Moran, A. Shaikh, M. Ahmad, & M. DiBlasi
Connetquot High School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJHJ
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJK5
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UJWB
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKnm
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL9B
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULa0
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULaK
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULDy
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULj9
H. Will
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULkd
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULO3
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UKZN
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL2s
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL3y
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULjM
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULKj
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULn7
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULt0
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULt5
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULUQ
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULWL
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL7T
D. Dean
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL8q
T. Jensen
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULez
T. Jensen
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULiI
D. Dean
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULnz
D. Dean
Rock Hounds
USA/Brazil
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULbu
G. Romero & R. Mendoza
ALDA equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULqC
G. Romero & R. Mendoza
ALDA equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL4b
A. Reyes & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL4D
A. Reyes & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULci
A. Reyes & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL1F
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL9s
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULFM
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULgF
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULhF
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULnv
E. Bello, J. Guerrero & P. Silva
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULLt
W.Cudisevich, A.Pirela, M.Utrera & D.Oviedo
Orbita CI-130 Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULwR
W.Cudisevich, A.Pirela, M.Utrera & D.Oviedo
Orbita CI-130 Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULz7
W. Cudisevich, A. Pirela, M. Utrera & D. Oviedo
Orbita CI-130 Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL3a
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULbd
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULeC
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULFQ
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULgN
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULKK
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULMQ
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULOa
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULyK
A. Durán, A. Pereira, G. Hernández, D. Sierralta, J. Acosta
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10UL9x
S. Parada, A. Araña, J. Alvarez & J. Melendez
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado- Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULol
S. Parada, A. Araña, J. Alvarez & J. Melendez
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado- Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19
P10ULzA
S. Parada, A. Araña, J. Alvarez & J. Melendez
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado- Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/26/19


Near Earth Object Confirmations
linebreak


Near Earth Object Observations
linebreak

linebreak