IASC header

Asteroid observations for the current IASC campaigns linebreak

linebreak

Main Belt Asteroid Discoveries linebreak

Object
Students
School
Country
Status
Date
P10P6Gs
A.Main, C. Ninaja, E. Caro, M. Choque, M. Gonzales & P.Becerra
Facultad Nacinal de Ingeniería
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6H6
E. Limachi, G. Guzmán, A. Troche, W. Torres, J. De Los Ríos & B. Alvarado
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Lw
A. Davalos, D. Coca, J. Vargas, P. Medrano & B. Sanjines
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Si
M. Cardozo, G. Jaimes, D. Viza, L. Manzaneda & D. Silva
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6U2
E. Limachi, G. Guzmán, A. Troche, W. Torres, J. De Los Ríos & B. Alvarado
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6WB
A. Davalos, D. Coca, J. Vargas, P. Medrano & B. Sanjines
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6gH
C. Martinez, G. Flores, E. Gonzalez, A. Calvo & C. Pinaya
Tu Ciencia Joven
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6OO
C. Martinez, G. Flores, E. Gonzalez, A. Calvo & C. Pinaya
Tu Ciencia Joven
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6di
G. Borges
Antonio Hortollani
Brazil
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P69T
A. Lessmann, T. Jacomite, N. Andrade, G. Schultz & R. Trevisan
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Vs
T. Jacomite, A. Lessmann, N. Andrade & G. Schultz
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6UQ
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Yb
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6uF
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6eN
R. Chouhan & A. Jain
Amity International School Sector-43 Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6xk
R. Chouhan & A. Jain
Amity International School Sector-43 Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Jd
A. Gupta & P. Gupta
Amity University-Noida
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6z2
A. Sharma & S. Upadhyay
Astroport Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6i6
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6au
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6g7
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6IR
M. Paul & A. Koley
Bangabasi Morning College-Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6HY
G. Rajguru & S. Debnath
Bethune College-Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6IC
S. Selvaraja & H.V. Rashmi
Bhavans Rajaji Vidyashram-Kilpauk Garden
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Fr
Y. Patel & D. Verma
Chandigarh University-Punjab
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6E5
A. Singh & S. Gupta
City Montessori School Gomti Nagar-Lucknow
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Pi
A. Singh & S. Gupta
City Montessori School Gomti Nagar-Lucknow
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6T3
A. Singh & S. Gupta
City Montessori School Gomti Nagar-Lucknow
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6VK
A. Singh & S. Gupta
City Montessori School Gomti Nagar-Lucknow
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6FY
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School-Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6jA
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School-Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Bm
A. Bhushan & A. Sood
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6TQ
A. Bhushan & A. Sood
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Oo
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extension- Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6OZ
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extension- Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6q9
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extension- Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Fd
A. Tehri & D. Jyani
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College-Delhi Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Iq
A. Jain & S. Kajla
Delhi Public School - Greater Faridabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6sf
A. Jain & S. Kajla
Delhi Public School - Greater Faridabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6cZ
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6dt
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Eb
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6oo
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6VO
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6xS
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6xT
R.D. Raut & S. Tripathi
Delhi Public School-Nashik
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6yT
R.D. Raut, S. Tripathi
Delhi Public School-Nashik
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6If
S. Rastogi & Y. Mudgal
Delhi Technological University-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6hL
S. Arora & S. Gupta
DL DAV Model School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6QK
S. Arora & S. Gupta
DL DAV Model School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6lY
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6RS
P. Kulkarni & O. Gandi
Fergusson College - Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Bp
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6la
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6a3
A. Mundra & K. Chordia
GSS Jain Vidyalaya Vepery
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6F2
G.S. Balaji & P. Roy
Jain Public School - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6OY
G.S. Balaji & P. Roy
Jain Public School - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6L4
S. Mustafa & R. Sydeek
Jamia Millia Islamia Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6eg
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6c0
V.Suganthan & S.Vinith
Kongu Engineering College
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Hk
A. Santara & R. Gujral
KR Mangalam World School - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P662
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6mC
P. Topiwala & E. Merson
L.P.Savani School Palanpor-Surat Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6pm
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
LMOIS-CBSE Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6de
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Ff
A. Kachhadiya & H. Kakadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6L6
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P692
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6ks
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Fm
K.Jayananthan & R.Hasan
Nellai Nadar MHSS-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Gb
K.Jayananthan & R.Hasan
Nellai Nadar MHSS-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6aY
L. Singh & A. Prasad
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6BG
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6dx
S.Paul & S.Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Mo
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6pe
S.Paul & S.Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6lF
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6SB
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6cd
H. Kher & Z. Nada
PP Savani Chaitanya Vidya Sankul-Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6e5
D. Patel & D. Pansuriya
PP Savani Vidhyabhavan - Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6vb
S. Garg & N. Jain
Presidium-Ashok Vihar
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6wr
S. Garg & N. Jain
Presidium-Ashok Vihar
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P69D
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6J3
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6MR
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6ry
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6bu
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Jy
R. Gopikrishna & S. Anantharamakrishnan
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 2-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Mw
R. Gopikrishna & S. Anantharamakrishnan
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 2-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6MW
R. Gopikrishna & S. Anantharamakrishnan
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 2-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P68s
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6GB
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6gV
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6VY
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6FG
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College- Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6EV
V. Kapoor & S. Kejriwal
Shiv Nadar University-Greater Noida
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6M4
R.S.Yadav & U.Singh
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University-Jammu and Kashmir
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6H5
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P69B
E. Yadav & P. Sheetal
Space Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6RV
Y. Madan & S. Sumant
SPACE Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6af
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6iP
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6KA
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6cb
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6GU
S. Dananjay & P. Sharan
Sri Krish International School-Porur Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P64k
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6md
H. S. Rao & K. Rajbhar
Swarnim Startup and Innovation University-Ghandhinagar
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Oe
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences-Indore
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6g6
D. Bhimwal & P. Mehdiratta
Team-Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6hZ
D. Bhimwal & P. Mehdiratta
Team-Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6NQ
D. Bhimwal & P. Mehdiratta
Team-Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6fr
P. Adlakha & P. Chaudhary
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Dehradun Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6WN
V. Arora, L. Randhawa
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Dehradun Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6am
S.Hatami,M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Nd
S.Hatami,M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Fz
A. E. Seraji, S. Mahdiabadi, M. Dana, A. Ahmadi & M. Alizadeh
Allameh Tabatabaie High Shool
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6IU
P. Hodhodi & A. Naderi
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6J0
P. Hodhodi & A. Naderi
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Mi
P. Hodhodi & A. Naderi
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6FZ
P. Kamali
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6JO
P. Kamali
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Sw
P. Kamali
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6lE
A. Karaminejad, R. Hajiani & N. Khajefard
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6og
A. Karaminejad, R. Hajiani & N. Khajefard
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Pn
A. Karaminejad, R. Hajiani & N. Khajefard
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6UA
A. Karaminejad, R. Hajiani & N. Khajefard
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6IA
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6IO
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6jg
R.Sharifzadeh, M.Vajdi, M.Ahmadian & M.Nouri
Ayaz_Vega
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6YS
M.Rahimpour, M.Alizadeh, M.Akbari, M.Hokmabad, F.ezaddoost
Ayaz_Vesta
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6RE
Z.Mirzaei, F.Alieskandarzadeh, Sh.Golghasemi & N.Dibavand
Ayaz-Bangtan
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6fd
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & p.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6HW
S. Hajivalizade, A. Dehghani & M. Yami
Barman
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Jw
M. Moghadam, L. Zarei & M. Moghadam
Ceres
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P64n
S. Vahedi, A. Sadeghi & F. Khademi
Dawn
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6dg
S. Vahedi, A. Sadeghi & F. Khademi
Dawn
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6kh
S. Vahedi, A. Sadeghi & F. Khademi
Dawn
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6xd
S. Vahedi, A. Sadeghi & F. Khademi
Dawn
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Bs
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Jr
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6vz
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Ok
S. Shabani, A. Baghipour, A. Rahimian, S. Ghodsi & M. Mirniam
Faranbagh
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6U5
S. Shabani, A. Baghipour, A. Rahimian, S. Ghodsi & M. Mirniam
Faranbagh
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P67H
P. Hodhodi
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6uK
P. Hodhodi
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6e7
A. Kabiri, S. Moeini & A. Mansouri
Pasargad
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6kr
A. Kabiri, S. Moeini & A. Mansouri
Pasargad
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6qo
A. Kabiri, S. Moeini & A. Mansouri
Pasargad
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6uB
A. Kabiri, S. Moeini & A. Mansouri
Pasargad
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6zI
A. Kabiri, S. Moeini & A. Mansouri
Pasargad
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6cE
S.seyedhatamim, M.Fotouhi, V.Azimi & V.Behmaram shahab
Sun’s Science Development
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6gj
S.seyedhatamim, M.Fotouhi, V.Azimi & V.Behmaram shahab
Sun’s Science Development
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6jG
S.seyedhatamim, M.Fotouhi, V.Azimi & V.Behmaram shahab
Sun’s Science Development
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6RT
S.seyedhatamim, M.Fotouhi, V.Azimi & V.Behmaram shahab
Sun’s Science Development
Iran
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6FB
Tomic Z., Tomic D.
Astronomical Society Eureka
Serbia
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6EE
A. Dimas
IES CAB
Spain
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6nu
R.M.O.Dilthara, D.N.Rathnayake, G.Yapa, I.M.Peiris
IOAS Team 3
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P68m
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6t4
N. Niwarthana, A. Hansaja & S. Chandira
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6Po
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6YD
M. Díaz, D. Scagliotti, N. García & E. Iriarte
Liceos Pinar 2 - Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6RL
M. Segovia, A. Leal & N. Ferrari
Observatorio Astronomico de Montevideo
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6V2
M. Segovia, A. Leal & N. Ferrari
Observatorio Astronomico de Montevideo
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6xD
M. Leichty, A. McNeely, M. McNeely
QuarkNet
USA
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P6UR
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/25/19
P10P9yJ
E. Martinez, F. Alvarez, P. Martinez, K. Limachi & C. Diaz
Club de Geologia Planetaria Kuiper
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9we
E. Limachi, G. Guzmán, A. Troche, W. Torres, J. De Los Ríos & B. Alvarado
Planetario Max Schreier
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ep
P.Ortega, A.Mendez, L.Rodrigo, D.Gutierrez, M.Blancourt & M.Cardona
Planetario Max Schreir
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FX
T. A. Vasquez, M. Pozo, P. Vasquez, M. Muruá & J. Peñaranda
U.E. Héroes del Boquerón
Bolivia
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FS
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Jm
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ke
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ln
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qH
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tc
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Tk
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Bs
H. Thukral & M. PM
Alliance University- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8u9
A. Gupta & P. Gupta
Amity Institute Of Biotechnology-Noida
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9DX
A. Gupta & P. Gupta
Amity Institute Of Biotechnology-Noida
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9El
A. Gupta & P. Gupta
Amity Institute Of Biotechnology-Noida
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ci
R. Chouhan & A. Jain
Amity International School Sector-43 Gurgaon
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Te
R. Chouhan & A. Jain
Amity International School Sector-43 Gurgaon
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P95q
R. Chouhan & A. Jain
Amity International School Sector-43 Gurgaon
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92F
A. Sharma & S. Upadhyay
Astroport Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P936
A. Sharma & S. Upadhyay
Astroport Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9DU
A. Sharma & S. Upadhyay
Astroport Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9HY
A. Sharma & S. Upadhyay
Astroport Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92s
A. Khunger & B. Singh
Astroport Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9gF
A. Khunger & B. Singh
Astroport Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9KM
A. Khunger & B. Singh
Astroport Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9oe
A. Khunger & B. Singh
Astroport Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8A2
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Hm
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IZ
R.Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Rc
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wQ
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8yU
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8z0
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ky
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9y0
R. Kumari & R. Sharma
Astroport Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PV
D. Makhija, S. Gupta
Bal Bharati Public School Gangaram Hospital Marg New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sw
D. Makhija & S. Gupta
Bal Bharati Public School Gangaram Hospital Marg New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Fa
S.Relan & A.Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Im
A. Jain & S. Relan
Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8y6
A. Jain & S. Relan
Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8pN
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8XU
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9I8
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9K2
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zy
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9AF
S. Aikat & P. Sachdev
Bal Bharati Public School-Sector 14 Rohini Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mn
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nF
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8oG
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ZQ
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9v3
S. Mohakud & R. Laxman
Bal Bharati School Public School-Noida Uttar Pradesh
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wB
M. Paul & A. Koley
Bangabasi Morning College-Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EU
S. Selvaraja & H.V. Rashmi
Bhavans Rajaji Vidyashram-Kilpauk Garden
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vL
T. Ghosh & S. Sarkar
Bidhannagar Government College-Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Wl
T. Ghosh & S. Sarkar
Bidhannagar Government College-Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9IE
B.Swadesh & A.Muthuannalakshmi
CEG-Anna University-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Js
B.Swadesh & A.Muthuannalakshmi
CEG-Anna University-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ir
Y. Patel & D. Verma
Chandigarh University-Punjab
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9L1
Y. Patel & D. Verma
Chandigarh University-Punjab
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xz
A. Singh & S. Gupta
City Montessori School Gomti Nagar-Lucknow
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8B5
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P907
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sS
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9uO
P.K. Pandey & S.S. Gawali
Convent of Jesus and Mary High School Kharghar-Navi Mumbai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8I2
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lY
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mk
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qj
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qK
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ry
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Tz
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8w6
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P90Y
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91w
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92I
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92U
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EV
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Hs
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LV
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sy
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9tR
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vZ
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wG
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Zy
R. Singh & S. Bansal
DAV Public School- Sarabha Nagar Extention Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8CF
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8KS
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8oO
N. Garuda & A. Srivatsava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Q0
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Sk
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8SV
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Z7
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91g
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91Z
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P93e
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Gl
N. Garuda & A. Srivastava
DAV Public School-Velachery Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sF
S.K. Singh & R. Bhatt
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vb
S.K. Singh & R. Bhatt
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yu
S.K. Singh & R. Bhatt
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9K1
A. Tehri & D. Jyani
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ex
R. Gotwal & A. Bansal
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Db
A. Chaturvedi & A. Sharma
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vp
A. Chaturvedi & A. Sharma
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 4
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vG
S.Sen & H.Chawla
Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College Delhi Team 5
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PS
D. Gupta & B. Kanodia
Delhi Public International School–Pushp Vihar Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9B9
D. Gupta & B. Kanodia
Delhi Public International School–Pushp Vihar Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FE
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IR
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8kO
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sC
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8TB
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8YE
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zx
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P90I
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92z
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Gg
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9IO
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9MG
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vu
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zN
M. Mahapatra & P.S. Harshini
Delhi Public School Bangalore East Survey
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8l4
A.Jain & S.Kajla
Delhi Public School Greater Faridabad-Sector 81 Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8oh
R.D. Raut & S. Tripathi
Delhi Public School-Nashik
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9u8
R.D. Raut & S. Tripathi
Delhi Public School-Nashik
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wk
R.D. Raut & S. Tripathi
Delhi Public School-Nashik
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EG
S. Rastogi & Y. Mudgal
Delhi Technological University-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ko
S. Rastogi & Y. Mudgal
Delhi Technological University-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Lf
S. Rastogi & Y. Mudgal
Delhi Technological University-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9x5
S. Rastogi & Y. Mudgal
Delhi Technological University-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Bw
S. Arora & S. Gupta
DL DAV Model School-Pitampura New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jg
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sa
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8X6
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xE
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8yh
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ee
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xU
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zc
A. Saha & J. Mahlawat
DPS Sushant Lok - Gurugram
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Dp
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IQ
B. Rajpoot & S.Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jB
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8NE
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ty
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8UL
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P922
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9BQ
B. Rajpoot & S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9DA
B. Rajpoot & S.Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9uB
B. Rajpoot, S. Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xf
B. Rajpoot & S.Joharle
Fergusson College - Team 3
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P93g
P. Kulkarni & O. Gandi
Fergusson College Pune Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9JE
P. Kulkarni & O. Gandi
Fergusson College Pune Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa1t
P. Kulkarni & O. Gandi
Fergusson College Pune Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EJ
H. Mittal & N. Wadhwa
Ggdsd
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P99X
A. Mundra & K. Chordia
GSS Jain Vidyalaya Vepery
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9nV
A. Mundra & K. Chordia
GSS Jain Vidyalaya Vepery
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9w7
A. Mundra & K. Chordia
GSS Jain Vidyalaya Vepery
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Dg
A. Wani & D. Bhatnagar
Hills' High School Group 1-Vesu Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jK
A. Wani & D. Bhatnagar
Hills' High School Group 1-Vesu Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8uD
A. Wani & D. Bhatnagar
Hills' High School Group 1-Vesu Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8v3
A. Wani & D. Bhatnagar
Hills' High School Group 1-Vesu Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8w5
A. Wani & D. Bhatnagar
Hills' High School Group 1-Vesu Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ng
G.S. Balaji P. Roy
Jain Public School-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8NO
G.S.Balaji P. Roy
Jain Public School-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Yk
G.S. Balaji P. Roy
Jain Public School-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zR
S. Mustafa & R. Sydeek
Jamia Millia Islamia Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9y7
S. Devata & L.P.K. Perni
Kakatiya Junior College-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Z0
S. Devata & L.P.K. Perni
Kakatiya Junior College-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mv
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology- Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xz
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology- Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8A7
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Bw
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8kh
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nj
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PB
S.Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8v5
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xK
S. Kaur & S. Barik
Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology-Bhubaneswar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FQ
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jP
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8JT
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tx
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8UR
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8VK
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8WR
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wT
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EH
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Zl
A. Srinivas & G. Deshmukh
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD-Visakhapatnam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8To
V. Suganthan & S. Vinith
Kongu Engineering College Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IT
V. Suganthan & S. Vinith
Kongu Engineering College-Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Jz
V. Suganthan & S. Vinith
Kongu Engineering College-Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9D1
S. Vadivel & B. Charan
KRM Matric-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa2S
S. Vadivel & B. charan
KRM Matric-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa2v
S. Vadivel & B. Charan
KRM Matric-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Cq
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FP
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8MG
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8pH
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8rK
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P94y
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ds
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ha
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9jO
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9kK
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9nS
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9oA
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9oi
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sl
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ts
T. Sanjith & P.S. Murugan
KRM Public School-Chennai Tamil Nadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8EN
V. Rajput & H. Patel
L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-1 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9rV
V. Rajput & H. Patel
L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-1 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Kk
V. Kakadia & R. Kothari
L.P.Savani Academy Team-1 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8AP
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8BI
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8CM
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8S3
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ux
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wG
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9aJ
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ED
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9rl
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yQ
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa2z
A. Jeyasankar & S. Saraf
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School IB - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Hu
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Re
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8RE
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8t7
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tL
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vq
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Yh
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P98S
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9eI
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ot
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ri
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9to
K. B. Vijayaraghavan & D. Sreenath
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School-CBSE-Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P93W
K.Assudani & R.Solanki
LP Savani International School - CBSE
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mR
E. Merson & P. Topiwala
LP Savani School Palanpor-Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8SM
P. Topiwala & E. Merson
LP Savani School Palanpor-Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P90V
E. Merson & P. Topiwala
LP Savani School Palanpor-Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P916
E. Merson & P. Topiwala
LP Savani School Palanpor-Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9F8
E. Merson & P. Topiwala
LP Savani School Palanpor-Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9BS
V. Padmanabhan & R. Konanur
Mallya Aditi International School- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9x1
V. Padmanabhan & R. Konanur
Mallya Aditi International School- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Z4
V. Padmanabhan & R. Konanur
Mallya Aditi International School- Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xV
V. Padmanabhan & R. Konanur
Mallya Aditi International School-Bangalore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8GN
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8If
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Jx
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8kR
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Lb
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8my
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Nc
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8r5
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Z0
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92Q
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EE
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FY
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vz
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ym
A. Kathiriya & Y. Kikani
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jZ
H. Kakadiya and A. Kachhadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nl
H. Kakadiya and A. Kachhadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ns
A. Kachhadiya & H. Kakadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Pc
H. Kakadiya and A. Kachhadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ea
H. Kakadiya and A. Kachhadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vW
H. Kakadiya and A. Kachhadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yn
A. Kachhadiya & H. Kakadiya
Mauni International School-Utran Surat Team-2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9C4
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9E3
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Eo
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Jr
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sD
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vq
C. Jayshri & S. Yadav
Miranda House-University of Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ca
R.K. Mandal & A.K. Dash
National Institute Of Science And Technology-Odisha
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9IP
R.K. Mandal & A.K. Dash
National Institute Of Science And Technology-Odisha
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sT
R.K. Mandal & A.K. Dash
National Institute Of Science And Technology-Odisha
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Dl
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8E7
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mA
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Mr
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8uM
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8w8
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zw
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9v5
V. U & V. M
Nehru Institute of Engineering and Technology-Coimbatore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Lm
R. Hasan & K. Jayananthan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mG
R. Hasan & K. Jayananthan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mI
R. Hasan & K. Jayananthan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8XL
K. Jayananthan & R. Hasan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zG
R. Hasan & K. Jayananthan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P99I
R. Hasan & K. Jayananthan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9eM
K. Jayananthan & R. Hasan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9lm
K. Jayananthan & R. Hasan
Nellai Nadar MHSS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8BG
A. Prasad & L. Singh
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Hr
A. Prasad & L. Singh
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9J1
L. Singh & A. Prasad
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ln
A. Prasad & L. Singh
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vF
L. Singh & A. Prasad
NIT-Agartala
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8kH
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Tv
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9A1
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Bt
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9E7
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Jy
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Kd
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9KX
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8k9
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sU
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xU
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Gu
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ix
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xF
R. Tanuj & M. Sharat
NPS- Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ik
A. Tyagi and J. Garg
OP Jindal Modern School-Hisar-Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IN
A. Tyagi and J. Garg
OP Jindal Modern School-Hisar-Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ru
A. Tyagi and J. Garg
OP Jindal Modern School-Hisar-Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8t9
A. Tyagi and J. Garg
OP Jindal Modern School-Hisar-Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Vh
A. Tyagi and J. Garg
OP Jindal Modern School-Hisar-Haryana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Dy
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vm
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wE
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9BP
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9I6
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sL
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yP
S. Paul & S. Ganguly
Osmania University-Telangana State-Hyderabad
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8An
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Appiled Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8r7
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Appiled Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EL
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Appiled Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ak
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8F3
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Gv
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8HE
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8NC
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8O5
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8rJ
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zI
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P917
J. Pandya and P. Dave
P D Patel Institute Of Applied Sciences-Gujarat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Da
H. Kher & Z. Nada
PP Savani Chaitanya Vidya Sankul-GSEB Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Lx
D. Pansuriya & D. Patel
PP Savani Vidhyabhavan
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8p9
D. Pansuriya & D. Patel
PP Savani Vidhyabhavan
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ta
S. Garg & N. Jain
Presidium-Ashok Vihar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8DP
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8EV
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8RN
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Sj
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Tp
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8v0
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zY
J. Sutariya & D. Shah
Radiant English Academy-Umra Surat Group 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8C0
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8M2
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PU
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9E6
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9tC
S. Menon, Y. Joshi & N. Rathore
Radio Space Physics Laboratory
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lb
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mr
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qE
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8SO
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tf
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92q
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yE
C. Abhijith & R. Ramapriya
Rajalakshmi Engineering College Team 1-Thandalam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jj
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Lw
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PL
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vt
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vs
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xx
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8F2
H. Rustagi & D.S. Taggar
Ryan International School Sohna Road
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Hh
D.S. Taggar & H. Rustagi
Ryan International School Sohna Road
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xw
H. Rustagi & D.S. Taggar
Ryan International School Sohna Road
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P919
H. Rustagi & D.S. Taggar
Ryan International School Sohna Road
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8oE
T. Sharma & P. Velpula
Sachdeva Global School-Sector 18 Dwarka New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Mr
E. Kaur & G. Dua
Sacred Heart Convent School- Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FL
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8He
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8KE
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Kn
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8LX
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nM
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ui
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vD
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wO
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P951
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vt
S. Harini & G. Yatin
San Academy - Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Xe
S. Koushik & M.N. Yugendran
SBOA JC-Anna Nagar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P96i
S. Koushik & M.N. Yugendran
SBOA JC-Anna Nagar
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P941
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FR
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9GB
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vi
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wE
T. Sanyal & S. Sarkar
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xH
S. Sarkar & T. Sanyal
Scottish Church College - Kolkata
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wS
V. Kapoor & S. Kejriwal
Shiv Nadar University-Greater Noida
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wX
V. Kapoor & S. Kejriwal
Shiv Nadar University-Greater Noida
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FW
D. Pal & B. Saha
Shivaji College-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9tW
D. Pal & B. Saha
Shivaji College-Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ds
G. Murari & R. Babel
Shree Vasishtha Vidhyalaya-Kamrej Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8KM
G. Murari & R. Babel
Shree Vasishtha Vidhyalaya-Kamrej Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8uL
G. Murari & R. Babel
Shree Vasishtha Vidhyalaya-Kamrej Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zn
G. Murari & R. Babel
Shree Vasishtha Vidhyalaya-Kamrej Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Lt
G. Murari & R. Babel
Shree Vasishtha Vidhyalaya-Kamrej Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jF
A.S. Tharini & P.C. Prathiksha
Shri Natesan Vidyasala MHSS- Mannivakkam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qA
A.S. Tharini & P.C. Prathiksha
Shri Natesan Vidyasala MHSS- Mannivakkam
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Iu
M. Vekariya & P. Bhalani
Shri Ramkrishna Harikrishna Academy
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wx
M. Vekariya & P. Bhalani
Shri Ramkrishna Harikrishna Academy
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8yG
M. Vekariya & P. Bhalani
Shri Ramkrishna Harikrishna Academy
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8yM
M. Vekariya & P. Bhalani
Shri Ramkrishna Harikrishna Academy
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Mo
V. Rajput & H. Patel
Smt L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-1 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Zf
V. Rajput & H. Patel
Smt L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-1 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8jn
R. Umaria & J. Patel
Smt L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-2 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wK
R. Umaria & J. Patel
Smt L.P. Savani Vidhya Bhavan Team-2 Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9A2
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9B6
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Eu
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Iu
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wn
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9y9
V. Krishna & E. Ranjith
SPACE Chennai-Tamilnadu
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sd
S. Memon & A. Jaiswal
SPACE Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yq
S. Memon & A. Jaiswal
SPACE Surat
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yB
S. Saleem & U. Negi
SPACE Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8EM
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8KN
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8NT
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qb
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8RM
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8WW
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Xf
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8xu
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91p
R. Kapoor & D. Singh
SPACE Team 4 - New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Kp
S. Smith & T. Sharma
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Nq
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Qq
S. Smith & T. Sharma
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Xh
S. Smith & T. Sharma
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91c
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P92O
T. Sharma & S. Smith
SPACE Team 6
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8JM
N. Rohilla & V. Rohilla
SPACE Team 7
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Id
N. Rohilla & V. Rohilla
SPACE Team 7
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8L7
S. Imadabathina & P. Tiwari
SPACE Team 8
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lS
S. Imadabathina & P. Tiwari
SPACE Team 8
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tT
S. Imadabathina & P. Tiwari
SPACE Team 8
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Fc
S. Imadabathina & P. Tiwari
SPACE Team 8
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9IY
S. Imadabathina & P. Tiwari
SPACE Team 8
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8B1
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8EF
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8NA
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Az
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Cx
A. Nagvanshi & Y. Joshi
SPACE Team 9
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Vf
V. Khandelwal & D. Garg
Sri Venkateshwar International School-Dwarka New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9H3
V. Khandelwal & D. Garg
Sri Venkateshwar International School-Dwarka New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Is
V. Khandelwal & D. Garg
Sri Venkateshwar International School-Dwarka New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9x8
N. Mukunth & M. Nikhil
St. John's Public School -Chennai
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8th
T. Ahuja & C. Chawla
St. Margaret Senior Secondary School - Prashant Vihar Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8GX
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Hv
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8LW
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nb
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Wh
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9A7
B. Chaturvedi & S. Singh
St. Mary's School Dwarka-New Delhi
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Av
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8E3
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Gz
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lH
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lt
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8mz
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8n1
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sg
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sj
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sx
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tE
R. Pal & P. Sharma
SVP School-Surat Gujarat Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8T4
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences Indore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P93T
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences Indore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9uH
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences Indore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vo
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences Indore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xl
A. Singhai & N. Vyas
Symbiosis University of Applied Sciences Indore
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8IY
Himali, S. Jain
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xI
Himali, S. Jain
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xK
Himali, S. Jain
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Team 1
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8PW
P. Adlakha & P. Chaudhary
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies Team 2
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ge
S.M. Bhoiya & P.M. Bhoiya
Veerayatan Intitute of Engineering - Mandvi & Government Polytechnic - Bhuj
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Hd
S.M. Bhoiya & P.M. Bhoiya
Veerayatan Intitute of Engineering - Mandvi & Government Polytechnic - Bhuj
India
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91x
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P94q
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Bu
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FL
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LY
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ys
S.Seyedhatami, M.Naderifard,S.Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wY
A. E. Seraji, S. Mahdiabadi, M. Dana, A. Ahmadi, M. Alizadeh
Allameh Tabatabaie High School
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Dn
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8lv
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ne
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi& S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Pv
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Wb
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi& S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Y5
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8zF
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ZU
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi & S. Nourzad
Artobazan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ea
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8OJ
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8re
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FG
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Fs
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Hu
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Mm
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9si
P. Hodhodi, A. Naderi, D.Golbahar & S. Nourzad
Artobazan - AI
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P94A
P. Kamali, H. Khosravinezhad, A. Aeinjamshid & M.Yazdanpanah
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9A4
P. Kamali, H. Khosravinezhad, A. Aeinjamshid & M.Yazdanpanah
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9My
P. Kamali, H. Khosravinezhad, A. Aeinjamshid & M.Yazdanpanah
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9sk
P. Kamali, H. Khosravinezhad, A. Aeinjamshid & M.Yazdanpanah
Asteroid Explorers Alpha of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nC
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8o0
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8uo
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9A6
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Mj
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9z6
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zA
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa0v
N. Khajefard , R. Hajiani & A. Karaminejad
Asteroid Explorers Beta of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P95h
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ay
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LZ
P. Kamali & R. Mostafazadeh
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9t9
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vm
P. Kamali, R. Mostafazadeh & F. Jamali
Asteroid Explorers Gama of Borazjan
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8YA
E. Hassani, P. Bagheri, A. Hokmabad, A. Molayi & M. Nori
Ayaz Asteroid Hunters
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9z7
E. Hassani, P. Bagheri, A. Hokmabad, A. Molayi & M. Nori
Ayaz Asteroid Hunters
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8I0
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Mu
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8sk
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8T1
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8v6
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8y4
M. Partovi Nezhadi, M. Khoshrang Baf, E. Bozorg Zadeh & M. Nasiri Fard
Ayaz_Curiosity
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Ly
R.Sharifzadeh, M.Vajdi, M.Ahmadian & M.Nouri
Ayaz_Vga
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Xz
R.Sharifzadeh, M.Vajdi, M.Ahmadian & M.Nouri
Ayaz_Vga
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Bb
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8FJ
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qw
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8U9
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Uq
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P90j
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9DZ
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9JK
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ux
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wj
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xC
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xD
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yI
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9ZP
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa1c
M.Naderifard, F.Rassafian, N.Ghasemi, H.Aledavod & P.Norouzi
Badrood Doll Museum
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10Pa28
s. Hajivalizade, A. Dehghani & M. Yami
Barman
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Jy
M. Moghadam, L. Zarei & M. Moghadam
Ceres
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9B0
M. Moghadam, L. Zarei & M. Moghadam
Ceres
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8tq
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P90M
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Hl
M. Karimi, M. Hodaei & O. Ghadrdan Edelu
Estrella
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Jt
S. Shabani
Faranbagh
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zk
S. Shabani
Faranbagh
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8LM
P. Hodhodi & S. Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8o9
P. Hodhodi & S. Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8q3
P. Hodhodi & S. Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Qf
P. Hodhodi & S. Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8w2
P. Hodhodi & S.Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8yn
P. Hodhodi & S.Eskandarlou
Kharazmi
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9GJ
A. Haselpoor, H. Shokri & A. Shirwani
Kourosh
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8RO
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Fn
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9G9
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9IL
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vd
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xt
M. Adelpour, S. Safari, S. Akbari & M. Asadi
Nojum Magazine
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8vv
F.Ashkar, A.Keyfargir & M.Ansarimehr
Persian Hunters
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9tm
F.Ashkar, A.Keyfargir & M.Ansarimehr
Persian Hunters
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xo
F.Ashkar, A.Keyfargir & M.Ansarimehr
Persian Hunters
Iran
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9wP
Tomic Z., Tomic D.
Astronomical Society Eureka
Serbia
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9By
A. Dimas
IES CAB
Spain
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LO
A. Dimas
IES CAB
Spain
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Mn
A. Dimas
IES CAB
Spain
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8rR
O.Dilthara, N.Rathnayake, G.Yapa& M.Peiris
IOAS Team 3
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9tM
O.Dilthara, N.Rathnayake, G.Yapa& M.Peiris
IOAS Team 3
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8AB
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Jc
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Lt
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8O0
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8oj
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8U6
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8x2
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9v4
B.Jayamila, R.de Alwis, S.Munasinghe, J.Sooriarachchi & T.Harshika
IOAS Team 5
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8GS
M.D.Sooriyaarachchi,P.Guruge,A.K.Gamalath,A.Nanayakkara and V.Weerakkody
IOAS Team 6
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8qF
M.D.Sooriyaarachchi,P.Guruge,A.K.Gamalath,A.Nanayakkara and V.Weerakkody
IOAS Team 6
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8ql
M.D.Sooriyaarachchi,P.Guruge,A.K.Gamalath,A.Nanayakkara and V.Weerakkody
IOAS Team 6
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8Eq
S. Chandira, N. Niwarthana & A. Hansaja
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8nH
N. Niwarthana, A. Hansaja & S. Chandira
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8u2
N. Niwarthana, S. Chandira & A. Hansaja
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8wk
N. Niwarthana, A. Hansaja & S. Chandira
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P91M
N. Niwarthana, S. Chandira & A. Hansaja
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xA
N. Niwarthana, S. Chandira & A. Hansaja
Team Drakayz
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9FB
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xv
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yX
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9C9
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9E0
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9K0
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LS
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9M9
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9vh
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9xR
M. Díaz & N. García
Liceo Atlántida 1
Uruguay
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P8pQ
M. Leichty, A. McNeely, M. McNeely
QuarkNet
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Ed
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9EN
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9Fp
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9HB
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9HT
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9LC
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9yw
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zB
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19
P10P9zj
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
06/28/19


Near Earth Object Confirmations
linebreak


Near Earth Object Observations
linebreak

linebreak